Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Arkea - Samsic 4u31'46"
2 Total Direct Energie
3 Circus - Wanty Gobert
4 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
5 Cofidis
6 Bingoal-WB
7 NTT Pro Cycling Team
8 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
9 Alpecin-Fenix
10 Hagens Berman Axeon
11 Groupama - FDJ
12 Alpecin-Fenix
13 Nippo Delko Provence
14 St Michel - Auber 93
15 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
16 Swiss Racing Academy
17 St Michel - Auber 93
18 Rally Cycling
19 Total Direct Energie
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 NTT Pro Cycling Team
22 Team Arkea - Samsic
23 Cofidis
24 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
25 Bingoal-WB + 4"
26 Nippo Delko Provence
27 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
28 Team Arkea - Samsic
29 Groupama-FDJ
30 Cofidis + 10"
31 Cofidis + 13"
32 Hagens Berman Axeon
33 Tarteletto-Isorex
34 Tarteletto-Isorex
35 Equipo Kern Pharma
36 AG2R La Mondiale
37 Tarteletto-Isorex
38 Equipo Kern Pharma
39 Rally Cycling
40 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
41 AG2R La Mondiale
42 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
43 NTT Pro Cycling Team
44 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
45 Rally Cycling
46 Swiss Racing Academy
47 NTT Pro Cycling Team
48 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
49 Groupama-FDJ
50 Swiss Racing Academy
51 Nippo Delko Provence
52 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
53 Selectie - Australië
54 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
55 Team Arkea - Samsic
56 Equipo Kern Pharma
57 Total Direct Energie
58 NTT Pro Cycling Team
59 Selectie - Individuelen
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 24"
62 Alpecin-Fenix + 48"
63 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
64 AG2R La Mondiale
65 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
66 Equipo Kern Pharma
67 Cofidis
68 Rally Cycling
69 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
70 Nippo Delko Provence
71 Total Direct Energie
72 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
73 Tarteletto-Isorex
74 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 57"
75 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'11"
76 Rally Cycling
77 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
78 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
80 AG2R La Mondiale
81 Cofidis
82 AG2R La Mondiale
83 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
84 Hagens Berman Axeon
85 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'46"
86 Groupama - FDJ
87 St Michel - Auber 93
88 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'59"
89 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'30"
90 Circus - Wanty Gobert
91 Circus - Wanty Gobert
92 Circus - Wanty Gobert
93 Total Direct Energie
94 Groupama-FDJ
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
98 Cofidis
99 Rally Cycling + 3'06"
100 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'11"
101 Swiss Racing Academy
102 Total Direct Energie
103 Team Arkea - Samsic + 3'47"
104 Groupama - FDJ + 4'50"
105 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'30"
106 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
107 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
108 St Michel - Auber 93 + 10'30"
109 Tarteletto-Isorex
110 Equipo Kern Pharma