Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 4u37'45"
2 Tinkoff - Saxo
3 Bora-Argon 18
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole
5 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
6 IAM Cycling
7 FDJ
8 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
9 Team Roompot
10 AG2R La Mondiale
11 Roubaix Lille Métropole
12 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
13 Auber 93
14 Cofidis
15 BMC Development Team
16 Armée de Terre
17 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
18 Veranclassic-Ekoi
19 Wallonie-Bruxelles
20 Auber 93
21 Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 Team Roompot
23 Team Marseille 13 KTM
24 Androni Giocattoli
25 Auber 93
26 Team Europcar + 5"
27 Tinkoff - Saxo + 7"
28 Team Marseille 13 KTM
29 Team Marseille 13 KTM
30 Team Joker
31 Auber 93
32 Veranclassic-Ekoi
33 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
34 Armée de Terre
35 Armée de Terre
36 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
37 Team Roompot
38 BMC Racing Team + 10"
39 Team Marseille 13 KTM
40 Team Roompot
41 Auber 93
42 Murias Taldea
43 BMC Racing Team
44 IAM Cycling
45 Auber 93
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole
47 IAM Cycling
48 Team Joker
49 IAM Cycling
50 Rabobank Development Team
51 Murias Taldea
52 Armée de Terre
53 Team Joker
54 Team Joker
55 Roubaix Lille Métropole
56 Tinkoff - Saxo
57 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
58 IAM Cycling
59 Armée de Terre + 16"
60 Team Marseille 13 KTM
61 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles
63 Veranclassic-Ekoi
64 Team Roompot
65 FDJ
66 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
67 BMC Racing Team
68 Androni Giocattoli
69 Murias Taldea
70 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
71 Auber 93
72 Bora-Argon 18
73 Vendée U
74 Vendée U
75 Tinkoff - Saxo
76 Team Europcar
77 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
78 Team Roompot
79 Wallonie-Bruxelles
80 Androni Giocattoli
81 Wallonie-Bruxelles
82 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
83 Cofidis
84 Tinkoff - Saxo
85 Armée de Terre
86 Androni Giocattoli
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
88 Murias Taldea
89 FDJ
90 FDJ + 30"
91 Team Joker
92 FDJ + 31"
93 FDJ
94 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
95 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
96 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 35"
97 Team Roompot
98 AG2R La Mondiale + 40"
99 BMC Development Team
100 AG2R La Mondiale
101 Bora-Argon 18
102 FDJ + 48"
103 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 49"
104 Wallonie-Bruxelles
105 Team Europcar
106 Cofidis
107 CC Etupes Doubs
108 Wallonie-Bruxelles
109 Vendée U
110 Armée de Terre
111 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 54"
112 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'06"
113 Team Europcar + 1'22"
114 BMC Racing Team + 1'24"
115 Armée de Terre + 1'26"
116 AG2R La Mondiale
117 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
118 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'29"
119 Bora-Argon 18 + 1'31"
120 BMC Racing Team + 2'00"
121 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'02"
122 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'04"
123 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'26"
124 Murias Taldea + 5'02"
125 Murias Taldea + 5'09"