Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4u26'26"
2 Trek-Segafredo
3 Bahrain Victorious
4 Team Arkea - Samsic
5 Bora - Hansgrohe + 3"
6 Trek-Segafredo + 4"
7 Ineos Grenadiers + 11"
8 Movistar Team + 16"
9 Ineos Grenadiers
10 Trek-Segafredo
11 Bora - Hansgrohe
12 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
13 Bahrain Victorious
14 Bora - Hansgrohe + 1'08"
15 Delko
16 Delko
17 Team BikeExchange
18 Astana – Premier Tech
19 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
20 Deceuninck - Quick Step
21 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 1'13"
22 Ineos Grenadiers + 1'28"
23 Euskaltel - Euskadi
24 Team BikeExchange
25 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
26 EOLO-Kometa
27 Selectie - Colombië
28 Astana – Premier Tech
29 Bahrain Victorious
30 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
31 Trek-Segafredo + 1'34"
32 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 1'48"
33 Team Arkea - Samsic
34 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
35 Movistar Team + 1'52"
36 Gazprom-Rusvelo
37 Movistar Team + 3'20"
38 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 5'37"
39 Team Arkea - Samsic + 5'59"
40 EOLO-Kometa
41 Gazprom-Rusvelo
42 Mg. K VIS VPM
43 Euskaltel - Euskadi
44 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
45 Euskaltel - Euskadi
46 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
47 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
48 Team Novo Nordisk
49 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
50 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
51 Bora - Hansgrohe
52 Team Colpack Ballan
53 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
54 EOLO-Kometa
55 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
56 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
57 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
58 Team Arkea - Samsic
59 UAE Team Emirates
60 Gazprom-Rusvelo
61 Delko
62 Bahrain Victorious
63 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
64 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
65 Amore E Vita
66 Zalf Euromobil Fior
67 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
68 Ineos Grenadiers
69 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
70 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
71 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
72 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
73 EOLO-Kometa
74 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
75 Movistar Team
76 Euskaltel - Euskadi
77 Team Arkea - Samsic
78 Israel Start-Up Nation
79 Team BikeExchange
80 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
81 EOLO-Kometa
82 Ineos Grenadiers
83 Team BikeExchange
84 Ineos Grenadiers
85 Astana – Premier Tech
86 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
87 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
88 Ineos Grenadiers
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo
90 Team BikeExchange
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo
92 Bahrain Victorious + 6'19"
93 Astana – Premier Tech + 6'21"
94 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
95 Euskaltel - Euskadi
96 Movistar Team
97 Movistar Team
98 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
99 Euskaltel - Euskadi
100 Movistar Team + 6'42"
101 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob... + 6'54"
102 Bora - Hansgrohe + 7'40"
103 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
104 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 7'53"
105 Mg. K VIS VPM
106 Delko
107 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
108 Team Colpack Ballan
109 Astana – Premier Tech
110 Gazprom-Rusvelo
111 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
112 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM + 9'15"
113 Team Arkea - Samsic + 11'29"
114 Trek-Segafredo