GP Internacional Paredes Rota dos Moveis

  • -

Rit 3

Maia - Rebordosa (148.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Duja / Tavira 3u29'15"
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3"
3 La MSS + 7"
4 La MSS + 11"
5 Liberty Seguros + 14"
6 Riberalves - Boavista
7 Karpin Galicia + 17"
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi
9 Riberalves - Boavista + 19"
10 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 24"
11 Duja / Tavira
12 La MSS + 26"
13 Benfica
14 Liberty Seguros
15 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 38"
16 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 42"
17 Madeinox - Bric - Loule
18 Barbot - Halcon + 48"
19 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 51"
20 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 56"
21 Barbot - Halcon + 59"
22 Agritubel + 1'04"
23 Liberty Seguros + 1'16"
24 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'28"
25 Riberalves - Boavista
26 Vitoria - ASC + 1'31"
27 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 1'36"
28 Madeinox - Bric - Loule
29 Paredes Rota dos Moveis
30 La MSS
31 Riberalves - Boavista
32 Team Barloworld - Valsir
33 Duja / Tavira
34 Spiuk - Extremadura
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi
36 Ceramica Flaminia
37 Vitoria - ASC
38 Barbot - Halcon
39 Relax - Gam + 1'44"
40 Karpin Galicia
41 Relax - Gam
42 Spiuk - Extremadura + 1'47"
43 Vitoria - ASC
44 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
45 Liberty Seguros + 1'50"
46 La MSS
47 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
48 La MSS
49 Orbea - Laukiz FT
50 Spiuk - Extremadura
51 Agritubel
52 Spiuk - Extremadura + 1'56"
53 Vitoria - ASC + 3'00"
54 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 3'17"
55 Riberalves - Boavista
56 Riberalves - Boavista
57 Riberalves - Boavista
58 Paredes Rota dos Moveis
59 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 3'35"
60 Spiuk - Extremadura + 3'52"
61 Relax - Gam + 5'30"
62 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 5'35"
63 Benfica
64 Orbea - Laukiz FT
65 Benfica
66 Karpin Galicia
67 Benfica
68 Benfica
69 Ceramica Flaminia
70 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
71 Benfica
72 Karpin Galicia
73 Relax - Gam
74 Paredes Rota dos Moveis
75 Benfica
76 Madeinox - Bric - Loule
77 Barbot - Halcon
78 Karpin Galicia
79 Benfica
80 Barbot - Halcon
81 Agritubel + 5'50"
82 Agritubel + 7'17"
83 Relax - Gam
84 Orbea - Laukiz FT
85 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 7'52"
86 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 8'13"
87 Duja / Tavira + 8'20"
88 Duja / Tavira
89 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 8'31"
90 Vitoria - ASC + 8'53"
91 Barbot - Halcon
92 Riberalves - Boavista
93 Vitoria - ASC
94 La MSS + 8'57"
95 Paredes Rota dos Moveis
96 Agritubel
97 Agritubel
98 Spiuk - Extremadura
99 Duja / Tavira
100 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 10'04"
101 Duja / Tavira
102 Relax - Gam + 10'36"
103 La MSS
104 Vitoria - ASC
105 Relax - Gam
106 Duja / Tavira
107 Ceramica Flaminia
108 Euskaltel-Euskadi
109 Euskaltel-Euskadi
110 Barbot - Halcon
111 Euskaltel-Euskadi
112 Liberty Seguros
113 Orbea - Laukiz FT
114 Paredes Rota dos Moveis
115 Agritubel
116 Barbot - Halcon
117 Ceramica Flaminia
118 Team Barloworld - Valsir
119 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
120 Liberty Seguros
121 Liberty Seguros
122 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
123 Team Barloworld - Valsir
124 Spiuk - Extremadura
125 Team Barloworld - Valsir
126 Ceramica Flaminia
127 Ceramica Flaminia + 11'20"
128 Ceramica Flaminia
129 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27'12"
130 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 28'28"