GP Internacional Paredes Rota dos Moveis

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Duja / Tavira 16u16'13"
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9"
3 La MSS + 10"
4 Liberty Seguros + 32"
5 La MSS + 33"
6 La MSS + 42"
7 Liberty Seguros + 44"
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 47"
9 Riberalves - Boavista + 57"
10 Benfica + 1'13"
11 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 1'33"
12 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 1'38"
13 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 1'39"
14 Agritubel + 1'47"
15 Barbot - Halcon + 2'04"
16 Duja / Tavira
17 Karpin Galicia + 2'09"
18 Liberty Seguros + 2'18"
19 Riberalves - Boavista + 2'25"
20 Ceramica Flaminia + 2'32"
21 Riberalves - Boavista + 2'33"
22 Vitoria - ASC + 2'34"
23 Vitoria - ASC + 2'42"
24 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 2'53"
25 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 2'58"
26 Barbot - Halcon + 3'07"
27 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 3'17"
28 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 3'18"
29 Barbot - Halcon + 3'37"
30 Relax - Gam + 3'39"
31 Duja / Tavira + 3'43"
32 Riberalves - Boavista + 3'44"
33 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 3'53"
34 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 4'14"
35 Vitoria - ASC + 4'25"
36 Spiuk - Extremadura
37 Agritubel
38 Relax - Gam + 4'39"
39 La MSS + 4'41"
40 La MSS + 4'55"
41 La MSS
42 Spiuk - Extremadura + 5'10"
43 Karpin Galicia + 5'34"
44 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 5'39"
45 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 5'52"
46 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 6'04"
47 Riberalves - Boavista + 6'22"
48 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 6'24"
49 Ceramica Flaminia + 7'20"
50 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 7'35"
51 Riberalves - Boavista + 8'05"
52 Riberalves - Boavista
53 Karpin Galicia + 8'10"
54 Barbot - Halcon + 8'24"
55 Ceramica Flaminia + 8'29"
56 Liberty Seguros + 8'46"
57 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 8'51"
58 Relax - Gam + 8'53"
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Spiuk - Extremadura + 9'10"
61 Karpin Galicia + 9'26"
62 Orbea - Laukiz FT
63 Relax - Gam + 10'20"
64 Benfica + 10'23"
65 Benfica
66 Benfica
67 Benfica
68 Vitoria - ASC + 10'30"
69 Benfica + 10'33"
70 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 10'37"
71 Benfica + 10'43"
72 Benfica + 11'09"
73 Spiuk - Extremadura + 11'22"
74 Orbea - Laukiz FT
75 Riberalves - Boavista + 11'43"
76 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 11'50"
77 Karpin Galicia + 11'55"
78 Vitoria - ASC + 11'58"
79 Barbot - Halcon + 12'49"
80 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 13'37"
81 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 14'05"
82 Liberty Seguros + 14'06"
83 Agritubel + 14'10"
84 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 14'37"
85 Liberty Seguros + 14'40"
86 Spiuk - Extremadura + 14'58"
87 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 15'00"
88 Ceramica Flaminia + 15'23"
89 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 15'42"
90 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 15'51"
91 Agritubel + 16'07"
92 Vitoria - ASC + 16'13"
93 La MSS + 16'17"
94 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 17'09"
95 Ceramica Flaminia + 17'49"
96 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17'56"
98 Relax - Gam
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18'14"
100 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18'16"
101 Barbot - Halcon
102 Barbot - Halcon + 19'30"
103 Relax - Gam + 19'38"
104 La MSS + 20'19"
105 Relax - Gam + 22'12"
106 Agritubel + 30'00"