Rit 1

São Mamede da Ventosa - Alto de Montejunto (155.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Louletano-Ray Just Energy 3u55'47"
2 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 1"
3 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3"
4 Team Tavira + 5"
5 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 12"
6 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 18"
7 Selectie - Spanje
8 Burgos BH + 24"
9 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
10 LA Aluminios - Antarte
11 Lokosphinx
12 Radio Popular-Boavista
13 Murias Taldea + 27"
14 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 29"
15 Radio Popular-Boavista + 33"
16 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 41"
17 Team Tavira + 49"
18 Murias Taldea + 54"
19 Efapel + 1'08"
20 Selectie - Spanje + 1'13"
21 Team Tavira
22 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 1'17"
23 Radio Popular-Boavista
24 Anicolor
25 Murias Taldea
26 AWT Greenway + 1'20"
27 Team Ecuador + 1'21"
28 Vendée U + 1'27"
29 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 1'29"
30 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'33"
31 Itera-Katusha + 1'36"
32 Efapel + 1'42"
33 Anicolor
34 Burgos BH
35 Itera-Katusha + 1'46"
36 Team Ecuador + 1'49"
37 Lokosphinx + 1'54"
38 Lokosphinx
39 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 2'11"
40 Vendée U
41 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 2'14"
42 Lokosphinx
43 Lokosphinx + 2'20"
44 ISD Continental Team + 2'29"
45 Radio Popular-Boavista
46 ISD Continental Team
47 AWT Greenway + 2'38"
48 AWT Greenway + 2'41"
49 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
50 Vendée U + 2'42"
51 Burgos BH
52 Itera-Katusha + 3'12"
53 Lokosphinx
54 Lokosphinx + 3'41"
55 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 3'48"
56 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 3'51"
57 Anicolor + 3'59"
58 Team Ecuador
59 LA Aluminios - Antarte
60 Moreira Congelados-Feira-...
61 Team Ecuador + 4'08"
62 Efapel
63 Burgos BH
64 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 4'13"
65 Team Ecuador + 4'16"
66 Efapel + 4'20"
67 CC José Maria Nicolau
68 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 4'39"
69 Itera-Katusha + 4'40"
70 Itera-Katusha + 4'52"
71 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
72 Vendée U
73 Vendée U
74 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 5'33"
75 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 5'39"
76 ISD Continental Team + 5'48"
77 ISD Continental Team
78 Team Ecuador + 5'59"
79 Burgos BH
80 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 6'11"
81 ISD Continental Team + 6'22"
82 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 6'41"
83 Team Ecuador
84 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 6'52"
85 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 7'37"
86 Anicolor
87 Team Tavira
88 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 7'44"
89 LA Aluminios - Antarte
90 LA Aluminios - Antarte
91 CC José Maria Nicolau
92 CC José Maria Nicolau
93 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
94 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
95 Team Tavira
96 Moreira Congelados-Feira-...
97 AWT Greenway + 7'55"
98 Anicolor + 8'00"
99 Itera-Katusha
100 Lokosphinx
101 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
102 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
103 Team Ecuador
104 CC José Maria Nicolau + 8'21"
105 Team Tavira + 8'27"
106 CC José Maria Nicolau
107 Team Tavira
108 ISD Continental Team + 8'45"
109 AWT Greenway + 8'49"
110 Vendée U + 9'52"
111 Vendée U
112 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 9'54"
113 Anicolor + 9'57"
114 Murias Taldea + 10'11"
115 Anicolor + 11'06"
116 Anicolor
117 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
118 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
119 Burgos BH
120 Murias Taldea + 11'47"
121 Murias Taldea
122 Murias Taldea
123 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 12'11"
124 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 12'31"
125 Radio Popular-Boavista
126 Efapel + 12'50"
127 AWT Greenway + 14'52"
128 AWT Greenway
129 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
130 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 15'43"
131 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 15'55"
132 Itera-Katusha + 17'49"