Rit 3

São Martinho do Porto - Alto da Carvoeira (172.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Efapel 4u20'12"
2 Selectie - Spanje + 7"
3 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 14"
4 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 16"
5 Radio Popular-Boavista
6 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
7 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 25"
8 Team Tavira
9 Radio Popular-Boavista
10 Lokosphinx
11 LA Aluminios - Antarte
12 Team Ecuador
13 Radio Popular-Boavista
14 Murias Taldea
15 Murias Taldea
16 Murias Taldea + 33"
17 LA Aluminios - Antarte
18 AWT Greenway
19 Itera-Katusha + 53"
20 LA Aluminios - Antarte
21 Itera-Katusha
22 Anicolor
23 ISD Continental Team + 58"
24 Selectie - Spanje
25 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 1'00"
26 Efapel
27 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
28 Radio Popular-Boavista
29 Vendée U
30 Burgos BH + 1'04"
31 Team Tavira + 1'14"
32 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
33 Team Ecuador
34 Team Tavira
35 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 1'24"
36 Efapel + 1'30"
37 Lokosphinx
38 Lokosphinx + 1'45"
39 Lokosphinx
40 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 2'13"
41 Burgos BH + 2'31"
42 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 2'32"
43 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3'04"
44 Team Tavira + 3'12"
45 Team Ecuador + 3'39"
46 Burgos BH + 3'47"
47 ISD Continental Team + 6'17"
48 AWT Greenway
49 Anicolor
50 Murias Taldea + 6'41"
51 Lokosphinx
52 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 7'09"
53 Lokosphinx + 7'12"
54 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 9'22"
55 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
56 ISD Continental Team + 11'41"
57 Vendée U + 12'59"
58 Moreira Congelados-Feira-...
59 Team Ecuador + 13'32"
60 Burgos BH
61 Anicolor
62 Vendée U + 13'59"
63 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 14'28"
64 Team Ecuador + 14'45"
65 Lokosphinx + 15'15"
66 AWT Greenway + 19'04"
67 Murias Taldea + 19'44"
68 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 21'03"
69 LA Aluminios - Antarte
70 ISD Continental Team
71 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
72 LA Aluminios - Antarte
73 LA Aluminios - Antarte
74 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
75 Team Ecuador
76 Murias Taldea
77 LA Aluminios - Antarte
78 CC José Maria Nicolau
79 CC José Maria Nicolau
80 Keith Mobel - Partizan
81 Efapel
82 Anicolor
83 Team Tavira
84 Team Tavira
85 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
86 ISD Continental Team
87 AWT Greenway
88 AWT Greenway
89 Vendée U
90 Moreira Congelados-Feira-...
91 Moreira Congelados-Feira-...
92 Vendée U
93 Moreira Congelados-Feira-...
94 Efapel
95 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
96 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
97 Radio Popular-Boavista
98 Burgos BH + 21'27"
99 Team Tavira + 28'07"
100 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 31'24"
101 Anicolor
102 Radio Popular-Boavista
103 Moreira Congelados-Feira-...