Proloog

Turcifal - Turcifal (8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lokosphinx 10'33"
2 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 9"
3 Team Tavira + 10"
4 Itera-Katusha + 15"
5 Vendée U
6 Keith Mobel - Partizan
7 Lokosphinx
8 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 16"
9 Murias Taldea + 17"
10 LA Aluminios - Antarte
11 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 18"
12 Team Ecuador + 19"
13 Itera-Katusha
14 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 20"
15 Radio Popular-Boavista
16 AWT Greenway + 22"
17 Team Ecuador + 24"
18 Radio Popular-Boavista
19 Burgos BH
20 Efapel + 25"
21 AWT Greenway
22 Itera-Katusha
23 Radio Popular-Boavista + 26"
24 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
25 Lokosphinx
26 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 27"
27 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
28 Vendée U
29 AWT Greenway + 29"
30 AWT Greenway + 32"
31 Radio Popular-Boavista
32 Vendée U + 33"
33 Anicolor
34 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 35"
35 Vendée U
36 Team Tavira
37 Lokosphinx + 36"
38 Itera-Katusha
39 Vendée U + 37"
40 Efapel
41 Team Tavira
42 Selectie - Spanje
43 Team Ecuador
44 AWT Greenway + 38"
45 Burgos BH
46 Vendée U
47 Team Tavira + 39"
48 Radio Popular-Boavista
49 Murias Taldea + 40"
50 Itera-Katusha
51 ISD Continental Team
52 Murias Taldea + 42"
53 Lokosphinx
54 Murias Taldea
55 Murias Taldea + 43"
56 Team Ecuador
57 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
58 Anicolor + 44"
59 Lokosphinx + 46"
60 Efapel
61 ISD Continental Team + 47"
62 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
63 W52 - Quinta da Lixa + 48"
64 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
65 Anicolor + 49"
66 Itera-Katusha + 50"
67 Selectie - Spanje
68 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 51"
69 Anicolor
70 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 52"
71 Radio Popular-Boavista
72 Efapel
73 CC José Maria Nicolau + 54"
74 ISD Continental Team
75 Efapel
76 Burgos BH
77 Vendée U + 55"
78 Itera-Katusha + 57"
79 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 58"
80 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 59"
81 Burgos BH
82 Team Tavira + 1'01"
83 Efapel
84 CC José Maria Nicolau
85 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 1'02"
86 Murias Taldea
87 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'03"
88 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
89 Lokosphinx + 1'04"
90 Burgos BH + 1'06"
91 AWT Greenway
92 Team Tavira + 1'07"
93 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
94 Murias Taldea + 1'08"
95 Team Tavira + 1'09"
96 Lokosphinx + 1'11"
97 ISD Continental Team + 1'12"
98 Moreira Congelados-Feira-...
99 LA Aluminios - Antarte
100 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 1'14"
101 Anicolor
102 Team Ecuador + 1'19"
103 CC José Maria Nicolau
104 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 1'21"
105 LA Aluminios - Antarte
106 ISD Continental Team + 1'25"
107 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 1'26"
108 W52 - Quinta da Lixa
109 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 1'27"
110 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
111 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 1'28"
112 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 1'29"
113 CC José Maria Nicolau
114 Burgos BH + 1'30"
115 Team Ecuador + 1'31"
116 Anicolor + 1'34"
117 Anicolor + 1'36"
118 Team Ecuador
119 ISD Continental Team + 1'37"
120 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 1'38"
121 Anicolor + 1'40"
122 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 1'41"
123 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo
124 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 1'42"
125 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 1'44"
126 Louletano-Ray Just Energy
127 CC José Maria Nicolau + 1'49"
128 Team Ecuador + 1'59"
129 Louletano-Ray Just Energy + 2'01"
130 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 2'04"
131 AWT Greenway + 2'06"
132 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 2'11"
133 Moreira Congelados-Feira-... + 2'14"
134 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 2'25"