GP Izola

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u45'48"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
3 Tirol Cycling Team + 2"
4 Adria Mobil
5 Klein Constantia + 35"
6 Klein Constantia
7 GM Europa Ovini
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
9 Amplatz-BMC
10 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
11 Meridiana Kamen Team
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 GM Europa Ovini
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Radenska - Ljubljana
16 Team Vorarlberg
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Adria Mobil
20 Radenska - Ljubljana
21 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
24 Gazprom-Rusvelo
25 Cycling Academy Team
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 Radenska - Ljubljana
28 Selectie - Slovenië
29 Meridiana Kamen Team
30 Adria Mobil
31 Tirol Cycling Team
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo
33 Minsk Cycling Club
34 WSA-Greenlife
35 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
36 Tirol Cycling Team
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 Cycling Academy Team
40 Adria Mobil + 41"
41 Kolss-BDC Team + 43"
42 Cycling Academy Team
43 WSA-Greenlife
44 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
45 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
46 Radenska - Ljubljana
47 Amplatz-BMC
48 Klein Constantia
49 Selectie - Servië
50 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
51 Tirol Cycling Team
52 Whirlpool-Author
53 WSA-Greenlife
54 Amplatz-BMC
55 Selectie - Italië
56 Meridiana Kamen Team
57 GM Europa Ovini + 4'12"
58 Klein Constantia + 5'23"
59 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
60 WSA-Greenlife + 6'14"
61 Adria Mobil
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
63 GM Europa Ovini
64 Cycling Academy Team
65 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'57"
66 SKC Tufo Prostejov
67 Cycling Academy Team + 4'12"
68 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'33"
69 Minsk Cycling Club
70 Kolss-BDC Team
71 Team Vorarlberg
72 Team Giant Scatto U23
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Team Vorarlberg
75 Cycling Academy Team
76 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
77 Team Giant Scatto U23
78 Selectie - Denemarken
78 Team Giant Scatto U23
79 WSA-Greenlife
80 Team Vorarlberg
81 Whirlpool-Author
82 Radenska - Ljubljana
83 Cycling Academy Team
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 Whirlpool-Author
86 Amplatz-BMC
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Gazprom-Rusvelo
89 Whirlpool-Author
90 Team Vorarlberg
91 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
92 Meridiana Kamen Team
93 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
94 Selectie - Oostenrijk
95 Radenska - Ljubljana
96 Radenska - Ljubljana
97 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
98 WSA-Greenlife
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 Selectie - Slovenië
101 Amplatz-BMC
102 Kolss-BDC Team
103 Radenska - Ljubljana
104 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
105 Selectie - Slovenië
106 Selectie - Slovenië
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 Minsk Cycling Club
109 Kolss-BDC Team
110 Kolss-BDC Team
111 Kolss-BDC Team
112 Selectie - Italië
113 SKC Tufo Prostejov
114 Selectie - Italië