Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Zheroquadro Radenska 3u18'01"
2 Team Jayco-Skins + 31"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 Sava
5 GS Mastromarco
6 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
7 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
8 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
9 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
10 Selectie - Rusland
11 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
12 Gavardo Tecmor
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
14 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
15 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
16 Selectie - Italië
17 Marco Pantani-Caffé Mokam...
18 Concordia-Himmerland + 38"
19 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 40"
20 LKT Team Brandenburg
21 Selectie - Italië
22 Mantovani Cycling Team
23 GS Cargo Compass 3K0 Spar...
24 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
25 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
26 Hopplà Magis Mavo
27 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
28 G.S. Team Trentino
29 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
30 Selectie - Oekraine
31 Selectie - Italië
32 Aran Cogem
33 Selectie - Nederland
34 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
35 Mantovani Cycling Team
36 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Adria Mobil
39 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
40 Selectie - Denemarken
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 Selectie - Kazachstan
43 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
44 GS Cargo Compass 3K0 Spar...
45 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
46 Selectie - Portugal
47 Atlas Personal-BMC
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
50 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
51 Team Jayco-Skins
52 Selectie - Oekraine
53 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
56 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
57 GS Mastromarco
58 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
59 Sava
60 U.C.Palazzago
61 GS Maltinti
62 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
63 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
64 Selectie - Slovakije
65 GS Cargo Compass 3K0 Spar...
66 Hopplà Magis Mavo
67 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
68 Zheroquadro Radenska
69 Mantovani Cycling Team
70 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
71 Xacobeo Galicia
72 Seven Stones
73 Selectie - Kazachstan
74 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
75 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
76 S.C. Fagnano Nuova
77 Selectie - Italië
78 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
79 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
80 SC Petroli Firenze
81 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
82 Gavardo Tecmor
83 Selectie - Italië
84 Hopplà Magis Mavo
85 Selectie - Italië
86 Marco Pantani-Caffé Mokam...
87 Selectie - Slovakije
88 Team Jayco-Skins
89 Selectie - Italië
90 Ciclistica Sestese
91 Team Jayco-Skins
92 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
93 Gavardo Tecmor
94 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
95 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
96 Heizomat
97 Selectie - Portugal
98 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika