Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... 3u17'57"
2 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
3 Team Colpack
4 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 7"
5 SC Petroli Firenze
6 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
7 Cyclingteam de Rijke
8 Liberty Seguros - Feira
9 Idea Shoes - M.C.S. - Mad...
10 Team Colpack
11 Big Hunter-Effepi-Seanese
12 Selectie - Italië
13 Team Delio Gallina
14 Idea Shoes - M.C.S. - Mad...
15 Liberty Seguros - Feira
16 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 12"
17 Lotto Belisol U23 + 21"
18 Team Colpack
19 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
20 Team Delio Gallina
21 Gavardo Tecmor
22 GS Viris Maserati
23 Team Colpack
24 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
25 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
26 General Store Medlago Fon...
27 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
28 Selectie - Australië
29 Kolss Cycling Team
30 Mastromarco-Sensi-Dover
31 Selectie - Oekraine
32 Veloclub Senigallia
33 Itera Katusha U23
34 Big Hunter-Effepi-Seanese
35 Itera Katusha U23 + 24"
36 Radenska
37 Vega Pref. Montappone
38 MI Impianti Casati ASD
39 Team Jayco-AIS
40 Continental Team Astana
41 SC Petroli Firenze
42 Selectie - Luxemburg
43 SC Petroli Firenze
44 MI Impianti Casati ASD
45 Itera Katusha U23
46 Drapac Cycling + 28"
47 Cyclingteam de Rijke
48 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
49 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
50 Veloclub Senigallia
51 SC Petroli Firenze
52 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
53 Gavardo Tecmor + 31"
54 Marchiol Emisfero Site
55 General Store Medlago Fon...
56 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
57 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ci... + 34"
58 Gragnano Sporting Club + 35"
59 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
60 Maia Bike Team
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 36"
62 Team Colpack
63 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
64 Radenska
65 Team Delio Gallina
66 Big Hunter-Effepi-Seanese
67 Radenska
68 GS Viris Maserati
69 MI Impianti Casati ASD
70 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 39"
71 Podenzano Tecninox
72 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
73 GS Viris Maserati
74 GS Viris Maserati + 42"
75 Mastromarco-Sensi-Dover
76 Idea Shoes - M.C.S. - Mad...
77 General Store Medlago Fon...
78 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga... + 51"
79 Aran Cucine-Focus-Farnese...
80 General Store Medlago Fon...
81 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'01"
82 Podenzano Tecninox
83 Selectie - Italië + 1'04"
84 Vega Pref. Montappone + 1'06"
85 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 1'11"
86 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'22"
87 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
88 S.C. Fagnano Nuova
89 GS Viris Maserati
90 Itera-Kathusa + 1'26"
91 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
92 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'28"
93 ASD Brogio
94 Podenzano Tecninox + 1'34"
95 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga... + 1'39"
96 Mastromarco-Sensi-Dover + 1'41"
97 Team Delio Gallina
98 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 1'45"
99 MI Impianti Casati ASD + 2'01"
100 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 2'16"