GP Minsk

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Minsk Cycling Club 2u41'02"
2 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
3 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
4 Selectie - Rusland
5 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
6 Kolss-BDC Team
7 Selectie - Estland
8 Minsk Cycling Club
9 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
10 Rietumu-Delfin
11 Selectie - Rusland
12 Rietumu-Delfin
13 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
14 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
14 General Store Bottoli Zar...
15 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
16 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
17 Selectie - Letland
18 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
19 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
20 Team Lvshan Landscape
21 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
22 Team Lvshan Landscape
23 Selectie - Moldavië
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 Minsk Cycling Club
27 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
31 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
32 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
33 Team Lvshan Landscape
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Selectie - Rusland
37 Selectie - Oekraine
38 Selectie - Rusland
39 Selectie - Turkmenistan
40 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
41 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
42 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
43 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
44 Selectie - Oekraine
45 Selectie - Moldavië
46 Selectie - Rusland
47 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
48 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
49 Big Hunter Seanese
50 Selectie - Letland
51 Selectie - Moldavië
52 Selectie - Oekraine
53 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
54 Viki Jai Gratt Aklubi
55 Minsk Cycling Club
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
58 Minsk Cycling Club
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Minsk Cycling Club
62 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
63 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
64 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
65 Kolss-BDC Team + 15"
66 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 27"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 30"
68 Viljandi Rattaklubi + 31"
69 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 38"
70 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
71 Selectie - Oekraine
72 Selectie - Moldavië
73 Selectie - Oekraine
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
76 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 45"
78 Selectie - Oekraine
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
80 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
81 Rietumu-Delfin + 56"
82 Rietumu-Delfin
83 Rietumu-Delfin
84 Selectie - Letland
85 Selectie - Moldavië + 1'07"
86 Kolss-BDC Team
87 Kolss-BDC Team
88 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'26"
89 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'40"
90 Kolss-BDC Team
91 Rietumu-Delfin + 2'54"
92 Selectie - Letland + 3'44"
93 Kolss-BDC Team + 5'05"
94 Selectie - Rusland + 5'42"
95 Grattakool + 6'41"
96 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'36"
97 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 13'26"