Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 HTC-Columbia 6u37'53"
2 Garmin-Transitions
3 Française des Jeux
4 Cofidis
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 BMC
7 Liquigas-Doimo
8 Lampre-Farnese Vini
9 Vacansoleil
10 Vacansoleil
11 Cervelo
12 Team Saxo Bank
13 Française des Jeux
14 Lampre-Farnese Vini
15 Team Katusha
16 Quick Step
17 Team Milram
18 Lampre-Farnese Vini
19 BMC
20 Team Sky
21 Saur-Sojasun
22 Saur-Sojasun
23 Astana
24 Omega Pharma-Lotto
25 Team Katusha
26 Cofidis
27 Quick Step
28 AG2R-La Mondiale
29 Rabobank
30 Astana
31 Cofidis
32 Team Milram
33 Quick Step
34 Vacansoleil
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi
36 Team Milram
37 Saur-Sojasun
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 Team RadioShack
40 Rabobank
41 Astana
42 Garmin-Transitions
43 Omega Pharma-Lotto
44 Liquigas-Doimo
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Footon-Servetto
47 Cervelo
48 Astana
49 Team Saxo Bank
50 HTC-Columbia
51 Garmin-Transitions
52 Saur-Sojasun
53 Team Saxo Bank
54 AG2R-La Mondiale
55 Liquigas-Doimo
56 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
57 BMC
58 HTC-Columbia
59 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
60 Lampre-Farnese Vini
61 Vacansoleil
62 Team Milram
63 Team Katusha
64 Garmin-Transitions + 9"
65 Team RadioShack + 57"
66 Team Saxo Bank
67 HTC-Columbia
68 HTC-Columbia
69 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
70 Team Saxo Bank
71 Team Katusha
72 Team Sky
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Cervelo
75 Cervelo
76 BMC
77 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
78 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
79 Team Katusha
80 Rabobank
81 Footon-Servetto
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi
83 Team Katusha
84 Skil-Shimano + 1u24'00"
85 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'40"
86 Astana
87 HTC-Columbia
88 Team Milram
89 AG2R-La Mondiale
90 Caisse d'Epargne
91 Caisse d'Epargne
92 Vacansoleil
93 Skil-Shimano
94 Team Sky
95 Quick Step
96 Caisse d'Epargne
97 Team Katusha
98 Astana
99 Française des Jeux
100 AG2R-La Mondiale
101 Team Sky
102 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
103 Cofidis
104 AG2R-La Mondiale
105 AG2R-La Mondiale
106 Liquigas-Doimo
107 Rabobank
108 Lampre-Farnese Vini
109 Quick Step
110 Rabobank
111 Liquigas-Doimo
112 Lampre-Farnese Vini
113 Lampre-Farnese Vini
114 Cervelo
115 Vacansoleil
116 Team Sky
117 Française des Jeux
118 Cofidis
119 Team Sky
120 Saur-Sojasun + 2'13"
121 Française des Jeux
122 Française des Jeux + 2'44"
123 Saur-Sojasun + 3'08"
124 Footon-Servetto + 3'27"
125 Rabobank + 3'51"
126 Française des Jeux + 4'03"
127 Cofidis
128 AG2R-La Mondiale
129 Vacansoleil + 4'19"
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Astana + 5'19"
132 Vacansoleil
133 Footon-Servetto
134 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'24"
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi
136 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
137 Team RadioShack + 7'40"
138 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 8'08"
139 Skil-Shimano
140 Skil-Shimano + 8'35"
141 BMC + 9'20"
142 Cofidis
143 Footon-Servetto
144 Team RadioShack
145 Team RadioShack
146 Garmin-Transitions
147 BMC + 10'41"
148 Saur-Sojasun
149 Caisse d'Epargne
150 Liquigas-Doimo
151 BMC
152 Team Milram
153 Omega Pharma-Lotto
154 Omega Pharma-Lotto
155 Française des Jeux
156 Omega Pharma-Lotto
157 Skil-Shimano + 15'06"