GP Stad Eeklo [C-renners (Nieuwelingen)]

GP Stad Eeklo [C-renners (Nieuwelingen)]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lares-Doltcini CT 28'57"
2 RWC Ahoy
3 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
4 Lares-Doltcini CT + 8"
5 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 24"
6 Selectie - Nederland + 38"
7 BMX Vlijtingen + 1'00"
8 IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 1'05"
9 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'17"
10 Rudyco Cycling Team
11 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
12 Westland Wil Vooruit
13 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 1'25"
14 Lares-Doltcini CT
15 Westland Wil Vooruit
16 Team 8S MBT Team
17 KVC Noordzeemeeuw + 1'40"
18 Lares-Doltcini CT
19 Lares-Doltcini CT
20 LRTV Swift
21 Van Assche - Alpha Motorh... + 1'53"
22 KVC Noordzeemeeuw
23 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 2'02"
24 Bike Advice CT
25 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 2'10"
26 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
27 WK Noord-West Brabant + 2'20"
28 Lares-Doltcini CT
29 Westland Wil Vooruit + 2'31"
30 Kon. Brugse Velosport
31 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
32 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 2'42"
33 KTC-Cycling Team + 2'49"
34 Selectie - Nederland
35 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 3'00"
36 Van Assche - Alpha Motorh...
37 Hoboken WAC
38 Selectie - Polen
39 Hoboken WAC + 3'16"
40 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 3'40"
41 Royal Cureghem Sportief
42 Trek & Co
43 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 4'02"
44 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
45 FYCA VZW
46 Van Moer Logistics CT + 4'15"
47 AA-Drink Jongerenteam
48 WestCoast-Mahieu Kona Vdm...
49 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
50 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 4'50"
51 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'04"
52 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 5'17"
53 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 5'32"
54 Selectie - Nederland
55 Selectie - Individuelen + 5'40"
56 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
57 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
58 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
59 Selectie - België
60 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
61 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
62 TWC De Kempen
63 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea...
64 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
65 Forza Fortuna Financial G...
66 VZW Wielerteam Waregem
67 Van Moer Logistics CT
68 Tieltse Rennersclub