GP Tell

  • -

Rit 2

Campus Sursee - Buttisholz (141.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... 3u16'34"
2 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
3 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2"
4 CR4C Roanne + 1'33"
5 CR4C Roanne + 1'43"
6 Team Designa Kokken
7 LKT Team Branderburg + 2'21"
8 Norda Atala
9 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
10 Davo
11 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
12 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
13 Team Storez VC Ath
14 Elk Haus - Simplon + 3'23"
15 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
16 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
17 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
18 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
19 Velobern Racing Team
20 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
21 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
22 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
23 Hadimec
24 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 3'29"
25 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3'58"
26 Team GLS
27 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 4'10"
28 Nationale Selectie - Port...
29 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
30 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 4'13"
31 Team GLS + 4'26"
32 Beveren 2000
33 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 4'28"
34 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
35 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 4'31"
36 Rufalex Rolladen
37 Sava
38 Konica - Minolta
39 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 5'14"
40 Bürgis Cycling Team + 5'23"
41 Thüringer Energie Team
42 New Heebra - Lombarden
43 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
44 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
45 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
46 Nationale Selectie - El S...
47 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
48 Nationale Selectie - Mold...
49 Thüringer Energie Team
50 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
51 S.C.O Dijon
52 Nationale Selectie - Port...
53 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
54 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
55 Bretagne - Armor Lux
56 CR4C Roanne
57 Nationale Selectie - Port...
58 Elk Haus - Simplon
59 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
60 Team SWB
61 Hadimec + 5'46"
62 Legia - Bazyliszek
63 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
64 Domin Sport
65 Rietumu Bank - Riga
66 SuperSport 35 ACNC
67 Continental Cycling Team ...
68 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
69 Radenska Powerbar
70 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
71 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
72 Moscow Stars
73 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
74 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 6'04"
75 Cycling Team Capec
76 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
77 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 6'08"
78 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
79 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
80 Nationale Selectie - Port...
81 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
82 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
83 Duja / Tavira
84 Cycling Team Capec + 7'08"
85 Team FIDIBC.COM
86 Sava + 7'36"
87 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
88 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
89 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
90 Rietumu Bank - Riga
91 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
92 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
93 Davo
94 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
95 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
96 Sava
97 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 8'14"
98 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
99 Team GLS
100 Rietumu Bank - Riga
101 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
102 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
103 Fondas P3Transfer Team
104 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 10'37"
105 Adria Mobil + 11'57"
106 Adria Mobil
107 Time - Van Hemert
108 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
109 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
110 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
111 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
112 S.C.O Dijon