GP Tell

  • -

Rit 4

Chur - Arosa (137.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... 3u41'57"
2 Konica - Minolta + 1'39"
3 Team Designa Kokken + 2'05"
4 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'08"
5 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
6 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
7 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
8 Velobern Racing Team
9 CR4C Roanne
10 LKT Team Branderburg + 2'29"
11 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'35"
12 Fondas P3Transfer Team
13 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 2'40"
14 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 2'46"
15 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'51"
16 Bretagne - Armor Lux
17 Elk Haus - Simplon + 3'06"
18 Rufalex Rolladen
19 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 3'24"
20 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
21 S.C.O Dijon + 3'27"
22 Davo
23 Nationale Selectie - Port...
24 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 3'49"
25 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
26 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
27 Team Storez VC Ath
28 Hadimec
29 Team SWB
30 Sava
31 Bürgis Cycling Team + 4'06"
32 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 4'47"
33 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 4'50"
34 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 5'27"
35 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 7'22"
36 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 7'56"
37 New Heebra - Lombarden + 8'00"
38 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 9'12"
39 Legia - Bazyliszek
40 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 9'21"
41 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 9'28"
42 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
43 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 9'52"
44 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'58"
45 Sava + 10'41"
46 Profel Ziegler Continenta... + 10'56"
47 S.C.O Dijon + 11'32"
48 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
49 Elk Haus - Simplon
50 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
51 Norda Atala + 11'46"
52 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 12'15"
53 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 12'20"
54 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
55 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
56 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 12'26"
57 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 12'49"
58 Cycling Team Capec
59 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 13'00"
60 Sava + 13'29"
61 Beveren 2000 + 13'32"
62 CR4C Roanne + 13'54"
63 Thüringer Energie Team + 15'26"
64 Hadimec
65 Domin Sport + 15'38"
66 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
67 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 16'18"
68 Nationale Selectie - Port...
69 CR4C Roanne + 16'34"
70 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 16'58"
71 Radenska Powerbar + 18'04"
72 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 20'10"
73 Nationale Selectie - El S...
74 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 22'06"
75 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
76 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
77 Davo
78 Time - Van Hemert + 23'26"
79 Rietumu Bank - Riga
80 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
81 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 25'06"
82 Team GLS + 26'04"
83 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
84 Team GLS
85 Nationale Selectie - Mold... + 26'44"
86 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 27'39"
87 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 29'20"
88 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 29'55"
89 Nationale Selectie - Chin... + 30'45"
90 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 31'44"
91 Continental Cycling Team ... + 32'48"
92 Team GLS + 36'32"
93 Moscow Stars + 36'54"
94 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
95 Rietumu Bank - Riga
96 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
97 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 37'06"