GP Tell

  • -

Proloog

Luzern - Luzern (2.19km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Odense Energi 2'55"
2 S.C.O Dijon
3 Time - Van Hemert
4 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1"
5 SuperSport 35 ACNC
6 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
7 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 2"
8 Bretagne - Armor Lux
9 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
10 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 3"
11 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
12 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 4"
13 CR4C Roanne
14 CR4C Roanne
15 Davo
16 Davo
17 Rietumu Bank - Riga
18 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
19 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
20 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 5"
21 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
22 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
23 Legia - Bazyliszek
24 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
25 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6"
26 Team Designa Kokken
27 Team GLS
28 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
29 Team GLS + 7"
30 Hadimec
31 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
32 Nationale Selectie - Port...
33 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
34 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
35 Team Storez VC Ath
36 Rietumu Bank - Riga
37 Adria Mobil
38 Nationale Selectie - Port...
39 Team FIDIBC.COM
40 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
41 Rufalex Rolladen
42 Elk Haus - Simplon + 8"
43 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
44 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
45 Duja / Tavira
46 CR4C Roanne
47 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
48 Konica - Minolta + 9"
49 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
50 Beveren 2000
51 Velobern Racing Team
52 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
53 New Heebra - Lombarden
54 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
55 Thüringer Energie Team
56 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
57 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 10"
58 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
59 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
60 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
61 Adria Mobil
62 Thüringer Energie Team
63 Hadimec
64 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
65 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
66 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
67 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
68 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
69 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
70 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 11"
71 LKT Team Branderburg
72 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
73 Sava
74 Moscow Stars + 12"
75 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
76 Sava
77 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
78 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
78 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
80 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
81 VC La Pomme Marseille
82 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
83 S.C.O Dijon
84 Radenska Powerbar
85 Continental Cycling Team ...
86 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
87 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 13"
88 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
88 Norda Atala
90 Rietumu Bank - Riga
91 Nationale Selectie - Port...
92 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
93 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
94 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
94 Nationale Selectie - Mold...
96 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 14"
97 Nationale Selectie - Port...
98 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
99 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
100 Sava + 15"
101 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
102 Team SWB
103 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
104 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
105 Nationale Selectie - El S...
106 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
107 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 16"
108 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
109 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 17"
110 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
111 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
112 Domin Sport
113 Team Mapei Heizomat
114 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 18"
115 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 19"
116 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 20"
117 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 21"
118 Moscow Stars + 23"