GP Tell

  • -

Rit 3

Zell - Zell (148.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elk Haus - Simplon 3u29'04"
2 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
3 Team Designa Kokken
4 Konica - Minolta + 2"
5 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 13"
6 S.C.O Dijon
7 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
8 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
9 LKT Team Branderburg
10 Nationale Selectie - Port...
11 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
12 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
13 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
14 Velobern Racing Team
15 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
16 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
17 Nationale Selectie - Port...
18 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
19 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
20 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
21 Elk Haus - Simplon
22 Team Storez VC Ath
23 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
24 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
25 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
26 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
27 VC La Pomme Marseille
28 S.C.O Dijon
29 SuperSport 35 ACNC
30 Hadimec
31 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
32 Bretagne - Armor Lux
33 CR4C Roanne
34 Davo
35 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
36 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
37 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
38 Team SWB
39 CR4C Roanne
40 Rufalex Rolladen + 1'08"
41 Rietumu Bank - Riga
42 Nationale Selectie - Chin...
43 Nationale Selectie - Mold...
44 New Heebra - Lombarden
45 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
46 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
47 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
48 Nationale Selectie - Port...
49 Radenska Powerbar
50 Sava
51 Legia - Bazyliszek
52 Sava
53 Davo
54 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
55 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
56 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
57 Thüringer Energie Team
58 Beveren 2000 + 1'22"
59 Domin Sport + 1'53"
60 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 2'44"
61 Bürgis Cycling Team
62 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 3'25"
63 Sava
64 Team GLS
65 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 4'26"
66 Hadimec
67 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'08"
68 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
69 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
70 Fondas P3Transfer Team
71 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 6'58"
72 Norda Atala
73 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 7'23"
74 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 10'56"
75 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 13'37"
76 Moscow Stars
77 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
78 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
79 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
80 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
81 Cycling Team Capec + 19'15"
82 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
83 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
84 Nationale Selectie - El S...
85 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
86 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 20'32"
87 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 20'35"
88 Nationale Selectie - Luxe...
89 Time - Van Hemert
90 Team FIDIBC.COM
91 Continental Cycling Team ...
92 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
93 Rietumu Bank - Riga
94 Team GLS
95 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
96 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
97 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
98 Rietumu Bank - Riga
99 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
100 Team GLS
101 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
102 Adria Mobil
103 Adria Mobil
104 CR4C Roanne
105 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 21'02"
106 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 30'49"