Gracia Orlova

  • -

Proloog

Havirov - Havirov (2.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Specialized - Lulumon 2'41"
2 Specialized - Lulumon + 5"
3 Rusvelo + 6"
4 Specialized - Lulumon + 9"
5 Rusvelo + 10"
6 BePink
7 Team Stuttgart
8 Koga Ladies Central Rhede... + 11"
9 Pasta Zara - Cogeas
10 Selectie - Polen + 12"
11 Specialized - Lulumon
12 Selectie - Tsjechië
13 Futurumshop.nl
13 Team Polaris
14 MCipollini Giordana
15 Rusvelo + 13"
16 Bigla Cycling Team
17 Cramo Go:Green
18 Specialized - Lulumon
19 Team Polaris + 14"
20 BePink
21 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 15"
22 Selectie - Tsjechië
23 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
24 Rusvelo + 16"
25 Pasta Zara - Cogeas
26 Pasta Zara - Cogeas + 17"
27 Bigla Cycling Team
28 Team PratoMagno Women
29 Pacific Torun
30 Cramo Go:Green
31 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 18"
32 Faren - Let's Go Finland ...
33 Selectie - Tsjechië
34 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
35 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet
36 Team PratoMagno Women
37 Pasta Zara - Cogeas + 19"
38 Team Polaris
39 Selectie - Oekraine
40 Racing Students
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Maxx Solar Stevens
43 Pacific Torun
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 20"
46 Racing Students
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Selectie - Litouwen
49 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
50 Mayday Team Start Lublin
51 Faren - Let's Go Finland ...
52 Rusvelo
53 Bigla Cycling Team + 21"
54 Selectie - Oekraine
55 Pacific Torun
56 Selectie - Oekraine
57 Cramo Go:Green
58 Selectie - Zwitserland
59 Racing Students
60 Racing Students
61 Cramo Go:Green
62 Lointek
63 Selectie - Oekraine
64 Cramo Go:Green
65 BePink + 22"
66 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet
67 Koga Ladies Central Rhede...
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 Mayday Team Start Lublin
70 Team Polaris
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Squadra Scappatella
73 Hitec Products UCK
74 Selectie - Polen + 23"
75 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
76 Selectie - Duitsland
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Maxx Solar Stevens
79 Mayday Team Start Lublin
80 Mayday Team Start Lublin + 24"
81 Team Stuttgart
82 Faren - Let's Go Finland ...
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Pacific Torun
85 Cramo Go:Green
86 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet + 25"
87 Pasta Zara - Cogeas
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Selectie - Litouwen
91 Bigla Cycling Team
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Pacific Torun
94 Selectie - Polen
95 Selectie - Tsjechië
96 Squadra Scappatella + 26"
97 Maxx Solar Stevens
98 Mayday Team Start Lublin
99 Koga Ladies Central Rhede...
100 Bigla Cycling Team
101 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet
102 Team Polaris
103 Koga Ladies Central Rhede... + 27"
104 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet
105 Pasta Zara - Cogeas
106 Team Stuttgart
107 Selectie - Polen
108 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
109 Selectie - Litouwen + 28"
110 Selectie - Tsjechië
111 BePink
112 Selectie - Noorwegen
113 Team Stuttgart
114 Selectie - Rusland + 29"
115 Selectie - Polen
116 Selectie - Tsjechië
117 BePink
118 Squadra Scappatella
119 Bigla Cycling Team
120 Maxx Solar Stevens
121 Team Stuttgart
122 Koga Ladies Central Rhede... + 30"
123 Selectie - Oekraine
124 Selectie - Tsjechië + 31"
125 Team Stuttgart
126 Rusvelo
127 Selectie - Tsjechië
128 Selectie - Litouwen
129 Squadra Scappatella
130 CK Epic Dohnany + 32"
131 CK Epic Dohnany
132 Selectie - Noorwegen
133 CK Epic Dohnany
134 Selectie - Noorwegen
135 Selectie - Noorwegen
136 Squadra Scappatella + 33"
137 Racing Students + 34"
138 CK Epic Dohnany + 36"
139 Selectie - Tsjechië + 37"
140 Selectie - Tsjechië
141 Selectie - Tsjechië
142 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
143 CK Epic Dohnany
144 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 38"
145 Squadra Scappatella + 43"
146 CK Epic Dohnany
147 Hitec Products UCK
148 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'02"
149 BePink