Gracia Orlova

  • -

Rit 1

Orlova - Stramberk (101.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Velocio - SRAM 2u45'32"
2 Selectie - Polen + 2"
3 BTC City Ljubljana
4 Velocio - SRAM
5 BTC City Ljubljana + 7"
6 Selectie - Rusland + 9"
7 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
9 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 15"
10 Selectie - Noorwegen + 17"
11 Selectie - Rusland
12 Selectie - Polen + 19"
13 BTC City Ljubljana
14 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
15 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
16 Selectie - Litouwen
17 Selectie - Tsjechië
18 Servetto Footon
19 Selectie - Duitsland
20 BTC City Ljubljana
21 Lointek Team + 25"
22 BePink Laclassica
23 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 28"
25 Selectie - Polen
26 Selectie - Frankrijk
27 Velocio - SRAM
28 Selectie - Oostenrijk
29 Hitec Products
30 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
31 Selectie - Zwitserland + 31"
32 No Radunion Vitalogic
33 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Selectie - Polen
39 Servetto Footon
40 Hitec Products
41 Hitec Products
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Selectie - Duitsland
44 Selectie - Zweden + 39"
45 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 41"
46 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 Selectie - Estland + 44"
49 Selectie - Hongarije
50 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
51 Hitec Products
52 Selectie - Zweden
53 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Selectie - Zwitserland + 51"
57 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
58 Lotto Soudal Ladies
59 Selectie - Duitsland
60 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
61 Velocio - SRAM
62 Selectie - Tsjechië
63 Astana - Acca Due O
64 BePink Laclassica
65 Feminine Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 Velocio - SRAM
69 Astana - Acca Due O
70 Selectie - Oekraine
71 Selectie - Polen + 1'07"
72 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
73 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
74 BePink Laclassica
75 Selectie - Litouwen
76 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'12"
77 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'16"
78 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
79 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'21"
80 Selectie - Zwitserland
81 Selectie - Hongarije
82 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'25"
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
85 BTC City Ljubljana + 1'28"
86 Astana - Acca Due O
87 Selectie - Duitsland
88 Selectie - Tsjechië
89 Selectie - Estland
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Selectie - Litouwen
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 Selectie - Duitsland
95 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
96 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'41"
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'43"
99 Selectie - Polen + 1'45"
100 Selectie - Tsjechië
101 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'53"
103 Selectie - Litouwen
104 BePink Laclassica + 1'58"
105 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'00"
106 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 2'03"
107 Astana - Acca Due O + 2'05"
108 Selectie - Zweden + 2'08"
109 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'11"
110 Selectie - Noorwegen
111 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'17"
112 Selectie - Polen + 2'27"
113 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 2'57"
114 Velocio - SRAM + 3'07"
115 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'20"
116 Selectie - Polen + 4'08"
117 Selectie - Hongarije + 4'44"
118 Selectie - Estland
119 Selectie - Polen + 4'50"
120 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'01"
121 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 5'22"
122 Selectie - Zweden + 5'49"
123 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'02"
124 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6'12"
125 BePink Laclassica + 9'49"
126 Selectie - Tsjechië + 10'19"
127 BePink Laclassica + 11'13"
128 Selectie - Hongarije + 19'42"
129 Selectie - Hongarije + 19'54"
130 Astana - Acca Due O + 23'14"
131 Selectie - Slovakije + 23'27"
132 Selectie - Duitsland + 23'33"
133 Selectie - Estland + 24'00"
134 Selectie - Estland + 24'06"
135 Selectie - Slovakije + 24'10"