Gracia Orlova

  • -

Rit 3A

Havirov - Havirov (13.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Velocio - SRAM 17'46"
2 Velocio - SRAM + 4"
3 Velocio - SRAM + 10"
4 Velocio - SRAM + 20"
5 Velocio - SRAM + 23"
6 Servetto Footon + 26"
7 BTC City Ljubljana + 35"
8 BePink Laclassica + 37"
9 BTC City Ljubljana + 38"
10 Selectie - Oekraine + 42"
11 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 48"
12 Velocio - SRAM + 1'01"
13 Selectie - Frankrijk
14 Selectie - Rusland + 1'03"
15 Hitec Products + 1'04"
16 BePink Laclassica + 1'07"
17 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'10"
18 BePink Laclassica
19 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'11"
20 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'13"
21 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'14"
22 Selectie - Zwitserland
23 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 1'16"
24 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'19"
25 Selectie - Rusland + 1'20"
26 Selectie - Litouwen
27 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1'21"
28 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1'26"
29 Hitec Products + 1'28"
30 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'29"
31 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'30"
32 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'32"
33 Selectie - Polen + 1'35"
34 Selectie - Polen + 1'36"
35 Autoglas Wetteren CT
36 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'37"
37 Selectie - Polen
38 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1'39"
39 BTC City Ljubljana + 1'41"
40 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
41 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'43"
42 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
43 Selectie - Polen + 1'44"
44 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1'45"
45 Hitec Products + 1'48"
46 Lointek Team
47 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'49"
48 Servetto Footon + 1'50"
49 Hitec Products + 1'51"
50 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1'53"
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'54"
54 Selectie - Polen + 1'55"
55 Selectie - Polen + 1'57"
56 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
57 BePink Laclassica + 1'59"
58 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'00"
59 BePink Laclassica + 2'01"
60 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'02"
61 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
62 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'05"
63 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
64 No Radunion Vitalogic + 2'06"
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'07"
66 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'08"
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'11"
68 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'12"
69 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'13"
70 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'14"
71 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 2'15"
72 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'18"
73 Selectie - Polen + 2'19"
74 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'21"
75 Selectie - Zweden
76 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2'25"
77 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 2'28"
78 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'33"
79 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'34"
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'35"
82 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'36"
83 Astana - Acca Due O + 2'37"
84 Selectie - Litouwen + 2'41"
85 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
86 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 2'42"
87 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'43"
88 Selectie - Polen + 2'45"
89 Selectie - Estland + 2'46"
90 Feminine Cycling Team + 2'49"
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'51"
93 Astana - Acca Due O + 2'54"
94 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 2'57"
95 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'58"
96 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'00"
97 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'01"
98 Astana - Acca Due O + 3'09"
99 Selectie - Noorwegen
100 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'10"
101 Selectie - Estland + 3'11"
102 Selectie - Rusland + 3'15"
103 Astana - Acca Due O + 3'17"
104 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'20"
105 Selectie - Zweden + 3'26"
106 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'34"
107 Selectie - Zweden + 3'36"
108 Selectie - Rusland + 3'49"
109 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'51"
110 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4'04"
111 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'15"
112 Selectie - Polen + 4'17"
113 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 4'19"
114 SC Michela Fanini - Rox