Gracia Orlova

  • -

Rit 2

Lichnov - Lichnov (100km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Noorwegen 2u57'41"
2 BTC City Ljubljana
3 Velocio - SRAM + 2"
4 Velocio - SRAM + 5"
5 Selectie - Rusland + 10"
6 BTC City Ljubljana + 16"
7 Servetto Footon + 26"
8 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1'35"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'43"
10 Selectie - Polen + 4'05"
11 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'00"
12 Selectie - Polen + 6'05"
13 Velocio - SRAM
14 Velocio - SRAM
15 BTC City Ljubljana
16 Selectie - Rusland + 6'06"
17 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 6'09"
18 Servetto Footon
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
21 Selectie - Tsjechië + 6'12"
22 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 6'15"
23 Hitec Products
24 Hitec Products
25 BePink Laclassica
26 Selectie - Duitsland
27 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
28 Autoglas Wetteren CT
29 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 6'22"
30 Selectie - Duitsland
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'26"
35 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
36 Selectie - Duitsland
37 BTC City Ljubljana
38 Selectie - Tsjechië
39 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'31"
40 Hitec Products + 6'33"
41 Selectie - Polen + 6'44"
42 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'46"
43 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'50"
44 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'22"
45 Velocio - SRAM + 11'33"
46 Selectie - Rusland
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'38"
49 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
50 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
51 Selectie - Duitsland
52 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
53 No Radunion Vitalogic
54 Selectie - Zweden
55 Selectie - Estland
56 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
57 Selectie - Hongarije
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
60 Lointek Team
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Astana - Acca Due O
64 BePink Laclassica
65 Selectie - Hongarije
66 BePink Laclassica
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
69 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
70 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
71 Selectie - Zwitserland
72 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
73 Selectie - Hongarije
74 Selectie - Zwitserland
75 Hitec Products + 12'01"
76 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12'05"
77 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 12'08"
78 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'13"
79 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 12'20"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'37"
81 BTC City Ljubljana + 14'18"
82 Selectie - Zweden + 14'23"
83 Selectie - Litouwen
84 Feminine Cycling Team
85 Velocio - SRAM
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 BePink Laclassica
88 Astana - Acca Due O
89 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
90 Selectie - Litouwen + 14'38"
91 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'41"
92 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'43"
93 Selectie - Slovakije + 14'50"
94 Selectie - Duitsland + 21'34"
95 Selectie - Duitsland
96 Selectie - Tsjechië + 23'52"
97 Selectie - Litouwen + 23'54"
98 Selectie - Litouwen
99 Selectie - Zweden
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 23'59"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 24'01"
103 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 24'06"
104 Selectie - Estland + 24'09"
105 Selectie - Polen + 24'12"
106 Selectie - Noorwegen + 24'14"
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Slovakije
109 Astana - Acca Due O
110 Selectie - Polen + 26'19"
111 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
112 Selectie - Tsjechië
113 Astana - Acca Due O + 26'29"
114 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
115 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 26'34"
116 BePink Laclassica
117 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo