Gracia Orlova

  • -

Rit 1

Orlova - Stramberk (101.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Canyon SRAM Racing 2u52'19"
2 Canyon SRAM Racing + 16"
3 Ale' Cipollini
4 Selectie - Polen
5 Lotto Soudal Ladies
6 SC Michela Fanini
7 Servetto Footon
8 BePink
9 Lotto Soudal Ladies
10 BTC City Ljubljana
11 Rabo Liv Women CT
12 Selectie - Polen
13 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
14 Team BMS Birn
15 BTC City Ljubljana
16 BePink
17 Selectie - Duitsland
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Selectie - Duitsland
20 SC Michela Fanini
21 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx
22 Astana Women's Team
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Lointek
25 Ale' Cipollini
26 Selectie - Australië
27 BePink
28 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx
29 Koga Ladies - Dr. Herzog
30 Team BMS Birn
31 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx
32 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
33 Ale' Cipollini
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
36 Selectie - Duitsland
37 Astana Women's Team
38 Selectie - Portugal
39 Selectie - Slovakije
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 Servetto Footon
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
44 Selectie - Tsjechië
45 Selectie - Israël
46 Selectie - Israël
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Servetto Footon
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Selectie - Duitsland
52 BTC City Ljubljana
53 Canyon SRAM Racing
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Selectie - Duitsland
56 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
57 Team BMS Birn
58 Selectie - Denemarken
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 Astana Women's Team
61 Selectie - Polen
62 BePink
63 Lointek
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Astana Women's Team
66 Lointek
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
69 Selectie - Tsjechië
70 Selectie - Estland
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 Selectie - Zwitserland
73 BePink
74 Selectie - Polen
75 SC Michela Fanini
76 ColaVita-Bianchi
77 Selectie - Oostenrijk
78 Selectie - Italië
79 Astana Women's Team
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Wiggle High5
82 Team Sachsen
83 Servetto Footon
84 Selectie - Oostenrijk
85 Selectie - Australië
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
88 Selectie - Duitsland
89 Selectie - Australië
90 Selectie - Slovakije
91 Hitec Products
92 Team BMS Birn
93 SC Michela Fanini
94 SC Michela Fanini
95 Selectie - Zwitserland
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Selectie - Italië
99 Selectie - Polen
100 Canyon SRAM Racing
101 Selectie - Australië
102 Ale' Cipollini
103 Selectie - Oostenrijk
104 Selectie - Estland
105 BePink
106 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
107 Astana Women's Team
108 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'50"
109 Selectie - Duitsland
110 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
111 Selectie - Duitsland
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 Selectie - Oostenrijk
115 Selectie - Duitsland
116 SC Michela Fanini
117 Selectie - Polen
118 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'11"
119 Selectie - Duitsland
120 Selectie - Polen + 2'20"
121 Canyon SRAM Racing + 2'31"
122 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'51"
123 Selectie - Polen
124 Selectie - Polen
125 Selectie - Estland + 3'16"
126 Selectie - Frankrijk
127 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'41"
128 Selectie - Polen + 3'48"
129 Selectie - Polen
130 BTC City Ljubljana + 4'01"
131 Selectie - Duitsland
132 Bizkaia-Durango
133 Servetto Footon + 6'32"
134 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'01"
135 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'31"
136 BTC City Ljubljana + 11'16"
137 Selectie - Tsjechië + 11'46"
138 Selectie - Slovakije + 21'26"
139 Selectie - Slovakije + 21'43"