Gracia Orlova

  • -

Rit 1

Orlova - Stramberk (101.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WM3 Pro Cycling Team 3u01'53"
2 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 24"
3 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 47"
4 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 1'01"
5 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 2'11"
6 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'12"
7 BTC City Ljubljana
8 Drops Cycling Team
9 Selectie - Polen + 2'16"
10 Selectie - Rusland + 2'19"
11 Selectie - Polen
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'23"
14 Lingier Versluys Beachbik... + 2'34"
15 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
16 Selectie - Polen + 2'41"
17 BTC City Ljubljana + 2'43"
18 Selectie - Nederland
19 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 2'53"
20 Giusfredi Bianchi + 3'34"
21 Team Sunweb + 4'24"
22 Selectie - Zweden + 5'27"
23 Selectie - Rusland + 6'22"
24 Selectie - Polen + 6'56"
25 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley...
26 SC Michela Fanini
27 Selectie - Polen + 7'01"
28 Selectie - Polen + 7'03"
29 Selectie - Rusland
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 VZW Ladies Sprint
31 BTC City Ljubljana
32 Selectie - Oekraine
33 Selectie - Costa Rica
34 Selectie - Oostenrijk
35 Selectie - Tsjechië
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Oekraine
38 Hitec Products
39 Giusfredi Bianchi
40 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
41 Giusfredi Bianchi
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Selectie - Tsjechië
44 Selectie - Polen + 7'33"
45 Selectie - Zweden
46 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
47 SAS - Macogep
48 Minsk Cycling Club
49 Selectie - Tsjechië
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 Bergen CK
52 Selectie - Oekraine
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 7'35"
54 Selectie - Noorwegen
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Selectie - Tsjechië
58 Selectie - Tsjechië
59 Selectie - Tsjechië
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Minsk Cycling Club
62 Selectie - Litouwen
63 Selectie - Oostenrijk
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
65 Giusfredi Bianchi
66 Selectie - Duitsland
67 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 7'39"
68 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'49"
69 Selectie - Litouwen
70 Selectie - Rusland + 7'56"
71 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'59"
72 SC Michela Fanini
73 AromItalia Vaiano
74 Giusfredi Bianchi + 8'06"
75 Selectie - Zweden
76 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'15"
77 Minsk Cycling Club
78 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'54"
79 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
80 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 14'59"
81 Minsk Cycling Club
82 Selectie - Italië + 15'10"
83 Minsk Cycling Club
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Tsjechië
86 Bergen CK
87 Selectie - Slovenië + 15'15"
89 Selectie - Slovenië
90 Selectie - Polen + 15'22"
91 Selectie - Noorwegen
92 Selectie - Tsjechië + 15'27"
93 Lensworld-Kuota
94 Selectie - Oostenrijk
95 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 Selectie - Tsjechië
99 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
100 SC Michela Fanini + 15'34"
101 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 15'36"
102 Selectie - Polen + 15'39"
103 SC Michela Fanini + 15'51"
104 Selectie - Tsjechië + 16'00"
105 Cannibal Team + 16'04"
106 BTC City Ljubljana + 16'06"
107 Selectie - Tsjechië + 18'36"
108 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'21"
109 Selectie - Oekraine + 20'56"
110 Minsk Cycling Club + 21'17"
111 BTC City Ljubljana + 21'31"
112 Lensworld-Kuota + 21'43"
113 Selectie - Oekraine + 23'08"
114 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 23'55"
115 Selectie - Israël + 24'07"
116 Selectie - Israël + 24'16"
117 Selectie - Israël + 25'33"
118 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
119 Selectie - Israël
120 Selectie - Duitsland
121 Selectie - Israël + 25'47"
122 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 25'48"
123 Selectie - Polen + 26'11"
124 Selectie - Israël