Gracia Orlova

  • -

Rit 3A

Havirov - Havirov (13.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WM3 Pro Cycling Team 18'27"
2 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 8"
3 Drops Cycling Team + 10"
4 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 12"
5 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 16"
6 Selectie - Polen + 21"
7 Selectie - Tsjechië + 27"
8 Selectie - Rusland + 28"
9 Selectie - Oekraine + 31"
10 Minsk Cycling Club + 32"
11 BTC City Ljubljana + 42"
12 Selectie - Duitsland + 52"
13 Selectie - Polen + 53"
14 Selectie - Polen + 54"
15 Team Sunweb + 55"
16 Selectie - Duitsland + 56"
17 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley... + 1'00"
18 Selectie - Rusland + 1'01"
19 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
20 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'04"
21 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 1'05"
22 Hitec Products + 1'06"
23 SC Michela Fanini
24 BTC City Ljubljana + 1'07"
25 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 1'09"
26 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'12"
27 Selectie - Polen + 1'13"
28 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'15"
29 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'16"
30 Selectie - Polen + 1'19"
31 Lensworld-Kuota
32 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 1'20"
33 Lotto Soudal Ladies
34 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 1'23"
35 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'26"
36 Selectie - Oekraine
37 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'28"
38 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 1'29"
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Selectie - Polen + 1'30"
41 Selectie - Polen + 1'31"
42 Selectie - Oostenrijk
43 Giusfredi Bianchi + 1'35"
44 Lingier Versluys Beachbik...
45 Selectie - Nederland + 1'36"
46 SC Michela Fanini
47 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'37"
48 Giusfredi Bianchi + 1'40"
49 Selectie - Zweden
50 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Rusland + 1'41"
51 Selectie - Polen + 1'42"
52 Giusfredi Bianchi
53 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'45"
54 Bergen CK + 1'48"
55 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'53"
56 Selectie - Polen + 1'57"
58 Selectie - Litouwen
59 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'03"
60 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'06"
61 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'10"
62 Selectie - Zweden + 2'12"
63 Selectie - Oostenrijk
64 Selectie - Polen + 2'13"
65 Selectie - Tsjechië
66 Selectie - Litouwen + 2'14"
67 Minsk Cycling Club
68 Lensworld-Kuota + 2'15"
69 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'21"
70 Selectie - Polen + 2'24"
71 Selectie - Slovenië
72 Selectie - Tsjechië
73 Selectie - Tsjechië
74 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'28"
75 SAS - Macogep + 2'31"
76 Selectie - Rusland + 2'32"
77 BTC City Ljubljana + 2'38"
78 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'40"
79 VZW Ladies Sprint + 2'41"
80 Selectie - Tsjechië
81 Selectie - Costa Rica
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 SC Michela Fanini + 2'42"
84 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'47"
85 Selectie - Polen + 2'52"
86 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 2'53"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'54"
88 Selectie - Rusland + 2'55"
89 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'56"
90 Cannibal Team
91 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'02"
92 AromItalia Vaiano
93 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'08"
94 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'09"
95 Selectie - Israël
96 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'16"
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'17"
98 Selectie - Zweden
99 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'20"
100 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'25"
101 SC Michela Fanini + 3'31"
102 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'39"
103 Selectie - Rusland + 3'40"
104 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'42"
105 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'45"
106 Selectie - Israël + 3'50"
107 Giusfredi Bianchi + 3'51"
108 Selectie - Italië + 4'00"
109 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'20"
110 Selectie - Israël + 5'08"
111 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'15"