Gracia Orlova

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Specialized - Lulumon 10u55'12"
2 Specialized - Lulumon + 46"
3 Bigla Cycling Team + 1'08"
4 MCipollini Giordana + 1'16"
5 BePink
6 Selectie - Rusland + 1'37"
7 Specialized - Lulumon + 2'10"
8 Bigla Cycling Team + 2'17"
9 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2'26"
10 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 2'37"
11 Pacific Torun + 2'38"
12 Team Polaris + 2'55"
13 Maxx Solar Stevens + 2'57"
14 Team PratoMagno Women + 3'11"
15 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'13"
16 Selectie - Polen + 3'16"
17 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 3'21"
18 Specialized - Lulumon + 3'42"
19 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet + 3'44"
20 Cramo Go:Green
21 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 4'10"
22 Squadra Scappatella + 4'11"
23 Mayday Team Start Lublin + 4'15"
24 BePink + 4'37"
25 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'38"
26 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'54"
27 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'59"
28 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'31"
29 BePink + 6'54"
30 Team Polaris + 7'13"
31 Selectie - Polen + 7'34"
32 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet + 7'54"
33 Team PratoMagno Women + 8'04"
34 Pasta Zara - Cogeas + 8'12"
35 Squadra Scappatella + 9'16"
36 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 10'02"
37 Selectie - Zwitserland + 10'04"
38 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'10"
39 Hitec Products UCK + 10'18"
40 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet + 10'21"
41 Pacific Torun + 10'24"
42 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 10'44"
43 Pasta Zara - Cogeas + 10'55"
44 Selectie - Tsjechië + 10'58"
45 Bigla Cycling Team + 11'04"
46 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 11'23"
47 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'28"
48 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 11'31"
49 Bigla Cycling Team + 11'35"
50 Selectie - Polen + 11'56"
51 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12'23"
52 Cramo Go:Green + 12'32"
53 Selectie - Noorwegen + 12'41"
54 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12'56"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 13'18"
56 Rusvelo + 14'09"
57 Team Polaris + 14'38"
58 Rusvelo + 14'59"
59 Rusvelo + 15'35"
60 Specialized - Lulumon + 15'41"
61 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'13"
62 Maxx Solar Stevens + 16'19"
63 Team Polaris + 16'31"
64 Rusvelo + 16'41"
65 Team Polaris + 16'44"
66 Lointek + 16'47"
67 Rusvelo + 17'01"
68 Selectie - Polen + 17'32"
69 Selectie - Litouwen + 17'44"
70 Cramo Go:Green + 18'10"
71 Pasta Zara - Cogeas + 18'23"
72 Bigla Cycling Team + 18'25"
73 Squadra Scappatella + 18'27"
74 Selectie - Tsjechië + 18'50"
75 Selectie - Polen + 19'24"
76 Pacific Torun
77 Mayday Team Start Lublin + 19'41"
78 Pacific Torun + 24'18"
79 Maxx Solar Stevens + 27'57"
80 Racing Students + 28'00"
81 Racing Students + 28'31"
82 Selectie - Polen + 28'32"
83 Selectie - Tsjechië + 28'36"
84 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet + 31'04"
85 Mayday Team Start Lublin + 31'32"
86 Koga Ladies Central Rhede... + 31'44"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 33'35"
88 Selectie - Zwitserland + 34'44"
89 CK Epic Dohnany + 36'26"
90 Mayday Team Start Lublin + 38'53"
91 Team Stuttgart + 40'33"
92 Racing Students + 41'11"
93 Koga Ladies Central Rhede... + 43'21"
94 Squadra Scappatella + 43'48"
95 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 50'37"
96 Selectie - Noorwegen + 56'09"
97 Selectie - Polen + 57'36"
98 Selectie - Litouwen + 59'05"
99 BePink + 59'58"
100 Racing Students + 1u00'14"
101 Selectie - Litouwen + 1u07'43"
102 CK Epic Dohnany + 1u09'32"
103 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u16'00"
104 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u22'08"