Gracia Orlova

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Velocio - SRAM 10u19'09"
2 Velocio - SRAM + 15"
3 BTC City Ljubljana + 32"
4 Servetto Footon + 1'38"
5 Selectie - Rusland + 1'55"
6 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'23"
7 BTC City Ljubljana + 2'43"
8 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 3'22"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'42"
10 Velocio - SRAM + 7'01"
11 Selectie - Polen + 7'17"
12 BTC City Ljubljana + 7'22"
13 Selectie - Rusland + 7'48"
14 Selectie - Litouwen + 7'54"
15 Selectie - Polen + 8'14"
16 BePink Laclassica + 8'23"
17 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 8'25"
18 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 8'29"
19 Selectie - Polen + 8'47"
20 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 8'54"
21 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'03"
22 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'10"
23 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'12"
24 Velocio - SRAM + 9'13"
25 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 9'21"
26 Selectie - Polen + 9'24"
27 Selectie - Polen + 9'27"
28 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 9'46"
29 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
30 Servetto Footon + 9'47"
31 Hitec Products + 10'00"
32 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'07"
33 Selectie - Zwitserland + 10'15"
34 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 10'18"
35 Hitec Products + 10'20"
36 BTC City Ljubljana + 10'24"
37 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'29"
38 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'47"
39 Hitec Products + 11'32"
40 Velocio - SRAM + 12'46"
41 Selectie - Zwitserland + 12'53"
42 Selectie - Oekraine + 12'54"
43 Selectie - Polen + 13'37"
44 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 13'41"
45 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 13'51"
46 Lointek Team + 14'20"
47 Selectie - Polen + 14'36"
48 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14'39"
49 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14'53"
50 No Radunion Vitalogic + 14'54"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'57"
52 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'58"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'04"
54 Bigla Pro Cycling Team
55 Selectie - Zweden + 15'18"
56 Selectie - Hongarije + 15'30"
57 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15'32"
58 Hitec Products + 15'34"
59 BePink Laclassica + 15'37"
60 Selectie - Rusland + 15'41"
61 Selectie - Duitsland + 15'44"
62 Selectie - Estland + 15'46"
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16'14"
64 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16'28"
65 Selectie - Rusland + 16'48"
66 Selectie - Polen + 17'03"
67 Astana - Acca Due O + 17'19"
68 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 17'40"
69 Selectie - Hongarije + 17'42"
70 Selectie - Tsjechië + 18'06"
71 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 18'11"
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
73 Selectie - Litouwen + 18'20"
74 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 18'36"
75 Velocio - SRAM + 19'28"
76 Astana - Acca Due O + 19'36"
77 Selectie - Hongarije + 19'40"
78 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19'44"
79 Feminine Cycling Team + 19'52"
80 BePink Laclassica + 20'26"
81 BTC City Ljubljana + 21'33"
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 21'47"
83 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'09"
84 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'54"
85 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'32"
86 Selectie - Duitsland + 27'15"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 32'21"
88 Selectie - Polen + 32'46"
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 33'13"
90 Selectie - Duitsland + 33'37"
91 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
92 Selectie - Zweden + 35'45"
93 Selectie - Slovakije + 36'20"
94 Selectie - Litouwen + 36'41"
95 Selectie - Tsjechië + 40'24"
96 BePink Laclassica + 41'41"
97 Selectie - Litouwen + 44'02"
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 44'16"
99 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 44'53"
100 Astana - Acca Due O + 45'41"
101 Selectie - Noorwegen + 46'02"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 46'25"
103 Selectie - Polen + 46'36"
104 Selectie - Tsjechië + 47'56"
105 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 48'14"
106 Selectie - Polen + 48'21"
107 Astana - Acca Due O + 53'02"
108 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u02'58"