Gracia Orlova

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WM3 Pro Cycling Team 10u55'56"
2 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 41"
3 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 1'24"
4 Drops Cycling Team + 2'15"
5 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 2'29"
6 Selectie - Rusland + 2'40"
7 BTC City Ljubljana + 2'51"
8 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 3'01"
9 Selectie - Tsjechië
10 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'35"
11 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'49"
12 Selectie - Polen + 4'04"
13 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 4'27"
14 Lingier Versluys Beachbik... + 4'29"
15 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 5'00"
16 Selectie - Polen + 5'23"
17 Team Sunweb + 5'38"
18 Selectie - Zweden + 6'27"
19 Selectie - Polen + 6'37"
20 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'08"
21 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley... + 8'30"
22 Selectie - Rusland + 8'32"
23 Hitec Products + 9'24"
24 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'35"
25 Selectie - Polen + 10'04"
26 BTC City Ljubljana + 10'16"
27 Selectie - Zweden + 10'19"
28 Giusfredi Bianchi + 10'28"
29 Selectie - Polen + 10'42"
30 Minsk Cycling Club + 12'57"
31 Selectie - Polen + 12'59"
32 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 13'11"
33 Selectie - Tsjechië + 13'23"
34 SC Michela Fanini + 13'55"
35 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 14'04"
36 VZW Ladies Sprint + 14'20"
37 Selectie - Costa Rica
38 Bergen CK + 14'32"
39 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14'44"
40 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14'45"
41 Selectie - Polen + 14'58"
42 Giusfredi Bianchi + 15'07"
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 15'33"
45 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'48"
46 Selectie - Noorwegen
47 Giusfredi Bianchi + 15'50"
48 Selectie - Zweden + 16'00"
49 Minsk Cycling Club + 17'22"
50 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17'33"
51 Selectie - Tsjechië + 18'12"
52 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'37"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 18'47"
54 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 19'41"
55 AromItalia Vaiano + 22'35"
56 Selectie - Rusland + 23'28"
57 Selectie - Litouwen + 23'51"
58 Selectie - Italië + 24'30"
59 SC Michela Fanini + 24'32"
60 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 25'08"
61 Minsk Cycling Club + 25'22"
62 Minsk Cycling Club + 25'34"
63 Selectie - Tsjechië + 25'36"
64 Selectie - Tsjechië + 25'38"
65 Selectie - Tsjechië + 25'43"
66 Selectie - Duitsland + 26'53"
67 Selectie - Tsjechië + 28'33"
68 SC Michela Fanini + 28'37"
69 Minsk Cycling Club + 29'24"
70 Lensworld-Kuota + 29'47"
71 Selectie - Litouwen + 30'06"
72 Selectie - Noorwegen + 30'58"
73 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 31'12"
74 Selectie - Slovenië + 31'30"
75 Selectie - Tsjechië + 32'29"
76 Selectie - Oekraine + 32'44"
77 SC Michela Fanini + 33'58"
78 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 35'10"
79 Selectie - Polen + 45'21"
80 Selectie - Slovenië + 46'39"
82 Lensworld-Kuota + 53'49"
83 Selectie - Israël + 1u15'46"