Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian... 3u45'00"
2 GS Vitali Pragma
3 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
4 GS Vitali Pragma
5 GS Podenzano Brunero
6 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
7 UC Bergamasca 1902
8 Team Parolin
9 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
10 GS Vitali Pragma
11 Futura Team Matricardi
12 Futura Team Matricardi
13 Basso Piave Tms Spinazzè
14 GS Mastromarco
15 UC Trevigiani
16 GS93 Promosport
17 Futura Team Matricardi
18 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
19 BK Loborika
20 GS Podenzano Brunero
21 Team Marchiol Ima Familia
22 Team Aurora
23 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
24 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
25 GS Pilzen
26 GS Mastromarco
27 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
28 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
29 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
30 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
31 UC Trevigiani
32 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
33 National Team Kazachstan
34 National Team Kazachstan
35 GS Podenzano Brunero
36 Progettociclismo Alplast
37 GS Mastromarco
38 National Team Kazachstan
39 GS93 Promosport
40 GS Mastromarco
41 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
42 Trevigniani Dynamon
43 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
44 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
45 Team Aurora
46 UC Bergamasca 1902
47 GS Pilzen
48 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
49 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
50 National Team Kazachstan
51 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
52 Team Marchiol Ima Familia
53 GS Podenzano Brunero
54 Progettociclismo Alplast
55 GS Mastromarco
56 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
57 National Team Oekraine
58 Futura Team Matricardi
59 Lampre - Caffita
60 Basso Piave Tms Spinazzè
61 Team Parolin
62 Team Aurora
63 GS Podenzano Brunero
64 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
65 Team Parolin
66 US Boltiere - Team Schiva...
67 Basso Piave Tms Spinazzè
68 Basso Piave Tms Spinazzè
69 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
70 Domina Vacanze
71 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
72 GS Vitali Pragma
73 Team Parolin
74 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
75 GS93 Promosport
76 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
77 UC Pregnana
78 Cyber Team S. Marco Canev...
79 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
80 National Team Kazachstan
81 Naturino Pedalo Fermano
82 Naturino Pedalo Fermano
83 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
84 GS Monturano
85 GSC Viris Vigevano
86 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
87 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
88 UC Bergamasca 1902
89 BK Loborika
90 Naturino Pedalo Fermano
91 GSC Viris Vigevano
92 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
93 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...