Grand Prix Bradlo

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AC Sparta Praha 6u35'40"
2 Elk Haus + 14"
3 Team Milram + 43"
4 Dukla Trencin Merida + 47"
5 AC Sparta Praha + 1'14"
6 Partizan Beograd
7 Vyber Brno + 3'46"
8 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 4'19"
9 Dukla Trencin Merida
10 Dukla Trencin Merida
11 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
12 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 4'21"
13 CK Windoor's Príbram + 4'25"
14 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 4'28"
15 AC Sparta Praha + 4'43"
16 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 4'46"
17 CK Windoor's Príbram + 4'48"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'55"
19 CK Windoor's Príbram + 4'57"
20 CK Windoor's Príbram
21 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
22 AC Sparta Praha
23 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 4'59"
24 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 5'18"
25 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 5'23"
26 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 5'29"
27 Dukla Trencin Merida
28 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 5'53"
29 Forman Cycling Team + 6'02"
30 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 6'06"
31 Dukla Trencin Merida
32 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo...
33 Dukla Trencin Merida + 6'26"
34 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 7'04"
35 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 7'30"
36 Vyber Brno + 7'51"
37 AC Sparta Praha
38 AC Sparta Praha
39 CK Windoor's Príbram + 8'07"
40 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 8'56"
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'46"
42 Team WorldOfBike.gr + 10'35"
43 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'48"
44 AC Sparta Praha + 13'09"
45 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 13'38"
46 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 14'10"
47 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 15'20"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16'05"
49 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 16'57"
50 Dukla Trencin Merida + 19'08"
51 FTC Merida ReVO2lution + 19'40"
52 CK Windoor's Príbram + 19'50"
53 Dukla Trencin Merida + 19'53"
54 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 19'55"
55 Tusnad Cycling Team + 19'57"
56 Dukla Trencin Merida + 20'01"
57 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 20'17"
58 CK Windoor's Príbram + 20'20"
59 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 20'25"
60 LKT Team Brandenburg + 20'50"
61 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 21'00"
62 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
63 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 21'15"
64 CK Windoor's Príbram + 21'44"
65 Tusnad Cycling Team + 22'20"
66 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 22'38"
67 Team WorldOfBike.gr + 22'48"
68 FTC Merida ReVO2lution + 22'59"
69 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 23'09"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23'16"
71 FTC Merida ReVO2lution + 24'30"
72 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 25'45"
73 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
74 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 26'26"
75 Team WorldOfBike.gr + 26'32"
76 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 26'34"
77 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 27'17"
78 FTC Merida ReVO2lution
79 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 27'37"
80 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
81 Nationale Selectie - Hong...
82 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 27'40"
83 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 27'54"
84 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 28'49"
85 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
86 FTC Merida ReVO2lution
87 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
88 Forman Cycling Team + 30'32"
89 Partizan Beograd + 39'34"
90 Team WorldOfBike.gr + 40'26"
91 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 42'42"