Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3u38'37"
2 BMC Development Team
3 USSA Pavilly Barentin
4 Armée de Terre
5 SCO Dijon + 2"
6 Rapha Condor JLT + 3"
7 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 6"
8 Lotto Belisol U23 + 9"
9 Crelan-KDL Cycling Team + 11"
10 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
11 USSA Pavilly Barentin
12 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 14"
13 Armée de Terre + 22"
14 Armée de Terre + 2'51"
15 Lotto Belisol U23
16 Team Differdange - Losch
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'55"
18 Armée de Terre
19 SCO Dijon
20 ESEG Douai
21 VC Rouen 76
22 EC Raismes Petite-Fôret
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'59"
24 Armée de Terre
25 Armée de Terre
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3'03"
27 Rapha Condor JLT + 3'20"
28 SCO Dijon + 3'28"
29 BMC Development Team + 4'42"
30 SCO Dijon
31 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'44"
32 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4'48"
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
35 Club Champagne Charlott' + 4'55"
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 8'26"
37 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 8'28"
38 BMC Development Team
39 Selectie - Japan
40 Lotto Belisol U23
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
42 Club Champagne Charlott'
43 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
44 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
45 EC Raismes Petite-Fôret
46 ESEG Douai
47 Bridgestone Anchor
48 Team Differdange - Losch
49 VC Roubaix
50 Thüringer Energie Team
51 Team Stuttgart
52 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
53 Selectie - Duitsland
54 Rapha Condor JLT
55 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
56 VC Rouen 76
57 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
58 Lotto Belisol U23
59 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T...
60 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
61 BMC Development Team
62 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team
63 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T...
64 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
65 EC Raismes Petite-Fôret
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
68 Entente Cycliste Vieux-Co... + 8'38"
69 Team Differdange - Losch
70 BMC Development Team
71 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
72 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
73 EC Raismes Petite-Fôret
74 Club Champagne Charlott'
75 VS Chartres
76 ESEG Douai
77 Team Differdange - Losch + 8'49"
78 EC Raismes Petite-Fôret + 8'51"
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8'53"
80 EC Raismes Petite-Fôret
81 BMC Development Team
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8'57"
83 Armée de Terre + 9'00"
84 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 9'02"
85 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
86 SCO Dijon + 9'04"
87 Lotto Belisol U23 + 9'19"
88 ESEG Douai + 9'22"
89 VC Rouen 76 + 9'30"
90 ESEG Douai + 9'50"
91 ESEG Douai
92 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T...
93 Rapha Condor JLT
94 Team Stuttgart
95 ESEG Douai
96 ESEG Douai
97 Team Stuttgart
98 Thüringer Energie Team