Grand Prix Mediterrennean

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3u19'46"
2 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
3 Wildlife Generation Pro
4 Terengganu Cycling Team
5 Selectie - Rusland
6 Terengganu Cycling Team
7 Spor Toto Cycling Team
8 Terengganu Cycling Team
9 Dukla Banska Bystrica
10 Selectie - Rusland
11 Selectie - Oekraine
12 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
13 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
14 Selectie - Hongarije
15 Mazowsze Serce Polski
16 Panama Es Cultura y Valor...
17 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
18 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
20 Selectie - Slovakije
21 Cycling Academy Trencin
22 Selectie - Rusland
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
25 Selectie - Oezbekistan
26 Terengganu Cycling Team
27 Selectie - Kazachstan
28 Cycling Academy Trencin
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
31 Spor Toto Cycling Team
32 Dukla Banska Bystrica
33 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
34 Spor Toto Cycling Team
35 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
36 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
37 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
38 Selectie - Rusland
39 Selectie - Rusland
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Minsk Cycling Club
42 Selectie - Hongarije
43 Selectie - Zwitserland
44 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
45 Selectie - Kazachstan
46 Minsk Cycling Club
47 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Lokosphinx
50 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
51 Mazowsze Serce Polski
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 Selectie - Turkije
54 Wildlife Generation Pro
55 Selectie - Griekenland
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Selectie - Rusland
58 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
59 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
62 Dukla Banska Bystrica
63 Panama Es Cultura y Valor...
64 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
65 D'Amico Um Tools
66 Selectie - Hongarije
67 Selectie - Oekraine
68 Bahrain Cycling Academy
69 Selectie - Maleisië
70 Selectie - Turkije
71 Dukla Banska Bystrica
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Selectie - Kazachstan
77 Apple Team
78 Selectie - Armenië
79 Selectie - Rusland
80 Lokosphinx
81 Selectie - Hongarije
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Efapel
84 Mazowsze Serce Polski
85 Selectie - Roemenië
86 Selectie - Kazachstan
87 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 9"
88 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
89 Selectie - Rusland
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Selectie - Turkije
92 Selectie - Turkije
93 Selectie - Slovakije
94 Minsk Cycling Club + 12"
95 Selectie - Roemenië
96 Selectie - Oezbekistan
97 Bahrain Cycling Academy
98 Selectie - Oekraine
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Bahrain Cycling Academy
101 Selectie - Zwitserland
102 Spor Toto Cycling Team
103 Selectie - Oekraine + 16"
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 Bahrain Cycling Academy
106 Lokosphinx
107 Selectie - Zwitserland
108 Selectie - Turkije
109 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
110 Selectie - Rusland
111 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
112 Selectie - Oezbekistan
113 Selectie - Slovakije
114 Selectie - Slovakije
115 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
116 Dukla Banska Bystrica
117 Wildlife Generation Pro
118 Dukla Banska Bystrica
119 Wildlife Generation Pro
120 Mazowsze Serce Polski
121 Minsk Cycling Club + 22"
122 Wildlife Generation Pro + 24"
123 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
124 Panama Es Cultura y Valor... + 25"
125 Panama Es Cultura y Valor...
126 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 26"
127 Mazowsze Serce Polski
128 Terengganu Cycling Team
129 Selectie - Roemenië
130 Selectie - Zwitserland
131 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
132 Selectie - Kazachstan
133 Spor Toto Cycling Team
134 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
135 Selectie - Roemenië
136 Minsk Cycling Club + 28"
137 Lokosphinx
138 Selectie - Oekraine
139 Minsk Cycling Club + 34"
140 Minsk Cycling Club + 56"
141 Panama Es Cultura y Valor... + 1'07"
142 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'18"
143 Wildlife Generation Pro + 1'22"
144 Selectie - Turkije + 2'18"
145 Selectie - Turkije
146 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 3'09"
147 Selectie - Servië + 8'53"
148 Selectie - Kosovo + 10'26"