Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Rit 4

Majkop - Guzeripl (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Rusland 4u22'20"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 Selectie - Rusland + 19"
4 Selectie - Rusland + 24"
5 Itera-Kathusa + 39"
6 Selectie - Rusland + 1'11"
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'16"
9 Selectie - Rusland + 1'21"
10 Itera-Kathusa + 1'27"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 1'31"
12 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'48"
13 Itera-Kathusa + 2'26"
14 Selectie - Rusland + 2'28"
15 Selectie - Rusland + 2'30"
16 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'32"
17 Selectie - Rusland + 2'37"
18 ISD-Lampre Continental + 2'55"
19 Selectie - Rusland + 2'57"
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 Selectie - Rusland + 3'24"
22 ISD-Lampre Continental
23 Selectie - Rusland + 4'10"
24 ISD-Lampre Continental
25 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'42"
26 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'51"
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 Selectie - Rusland + 4'56"
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 Selectie - Rusland + 5'12"
31 Selectie - Rusland + 5'50"
32 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'05"
33 Selectie - Rusland + 6'19"
34 Selectie - Rusland + 6'30"
35 Selectie - Rusland + 6'44"
36 Selectie - Kazachstan + 6'46"
37 ISD-Lampre Continental + 7'02"
38 Selectie - Rusland
39 Selectie - Rusland
40 Kolss Cycling Team + 7'42"
41 Selectie - Rusland + 7'49"
42 Selectie - Rusland + 7'56"
43 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 8'07"
44 ISD-Lampre Continental + 8'30"
45 Selectie - Rusland + 8'42"
46 Selectie - Rusland + 8'48"
47 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'06"
48 Selectie - Kazachstan
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'25"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 9'42"
53 Selectie - Rusland
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Selectie - Rusland + 10'08"
56 Kolss Cycling Team + 10'14"
57 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 10'25"
58 Selectie - Rusland + 10'29"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 10'33"
60 Selectie - Moldavië + 10'47"
61 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'35"
62 Selectie - Kazachstan + 11'51"
63 Selectie - Rusland + 12'12"
64 Selectie - Kazachstan + 12'22"
65 Selectie - Kazachstan + 12'27"
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Selectie - Rusland + 12'53"
68 Selectie - Rusland + 13'58"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 14'01"
70 Selectie - Oekraine + 14'04"
71 Selectie - Rusland + 14'12"
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Rusland + 14'22"
74 Selectie - Oekraine + 14'30"
75 Selectie - Rusland + 14'35"
76 ISD-Lampre Continental
77 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
78 Selectie - Kazachstan
79 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 14'42"
80 Selectie - Rusland + 14'49"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 15'22"
82 Selectie - Rusland + 15'38"
83 Selectie - Rusland + 15'55"
84 Selectie - Rusland
85 Selectie - Moldavië
86 Selectie - Rusland + 16'01"
87 Selectie - Rusland + 16'42"
88 Selectie - Rusland + 17'26"
89 Selectie - Rusland + 17'39"
90 Selectie - Kazachstan + 17'49"
91 Selectie - Rusland + 27'29"