Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Rit 1

Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda (10.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rusvelo 17'14"
2 Rusvelo + 10"
3 Itera-Kathusa + 51"
4 Itera-Kathusa + 1'04"
5 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'18"
6 Itera-Kathusa + 1'20"
7 Selectie - Rusland + 1'21"
8 Rusvelo + 1'25"
9 Rusvelo + 1'35"
10 Itera-Kathusa + 1'39"
11 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'44"
12 Kolss Cycling Team
13 Selectie - Rusland + 1'56"
14 Selectie - Rusland + 1'57"
15 Selectie - Rusland + 1'58"
16 Itera Katusha U23 + 2'02"
17 Selectie - Rusland + 2'06"
18 Itera-Kathusa
19 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'13"
20 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'24"
21 Rusvelo
22 Selectie - Rusland + 2'33"
23 Samara SHVSM
24 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
25 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'36"
26 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'38"
27 Itera-Kathusa
28 Selectie - Rusland + 2'45"
29 Selectie - Rusland + 2'46"
30 Selectie - Rusland + 2'52"
31 Selectie - Kazachstan
32 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'54"
33 Selectie - Rusland + 2'55"
34 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'57"
35 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'00"
36 Selectie - Rusland + 3'01"
37 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
38 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'06"
39 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'07"
40 Selectie - Kazachstan
41 Selectie - Rusland + 3'08"
42 Itera Katusha U23 + 3'09"
43 Selectie - Rusland + 3'10"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 3'13"
45 Samara SHVSM + 3'19"
46 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Selectie - Rusland + 3'21"
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Rusland + 3'22"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 3'26"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 3'27"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 3'28"
54 Selectie - Rusland + 3'29"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 3'31"
56 Itera Katusha U23 + 3'32"
57 Samara SHVSM
58 Selectie - Rusland + 3'34"
59 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'35"
60 Itera Katusha U23 + 3'36"
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
62 Selectie - Kazachstan
63 Tusnad Cycling Team
64 Selectie - Moldavië + 3'40"
65 Selectie - Rusland + 3'42"
66 Samara SHVSM + 3'46"
67 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'49"
68 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'50"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 3'54"
70 Selectie - Rusland + 3'59"
71 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'00"
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Rusland + 4'02"
74 Selectie - Rusland + 4'03"
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4'05"
77 Selectie - Rusland + 4'11"
78 Selectie - Rusland
79 Selectie - Rusland
80 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'12"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 4'13"
82 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'14"
83 Selectie - Rusland + 4'16"
84 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'19"
85 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'20"
86 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'25"
87 Selectie - Rusland + 4'26"
88 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'28"
89 Selectie - Rusland + 4'30"
90 Selectie - Rusland + 4'31"
91 Selectie - Rusland + 4'32"
92 Selectie - Rusland + 4'38"
93 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'39"
94 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'40"
95 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'44"
96 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'45"
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Selectie - Oekraine
99 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'47"
100 Selectie - Rusland + 4'50"
101 Selectie - Rusland + 4'52"
102 Selectie - Rusland
103 Selectie - Moldavië + 4'54"
104 Selectie - Rusland + 4'59"
105 Selectie - Rusland + 5'03"
106 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'14"
107 Selectie - Rusland + 5'20"
108 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 5'24"
109 Selectie - Moldavië + 5'25"
110 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'28"
111 Selectie - Rusland + 5'32"
112 Selectie - Rusland + 6'00"
113 Selectie - Rusland + 6'10"
114 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'17"
115 Selectie - Rusland + 6'34"
116 Selectie - Rusland + 7'08"
117 Selectie - Rusland + 7'17"
118 Sumqayit Club + 7'29"
119 Selectie - Rusland + 7'36"
120 Sport Club Baku + 7'55"
121 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 7'57"
122 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'01"
123 Selectie - Moldavië + 10'00"
124 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 10'30"