Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Rit 4

Maykop - Guseripl (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 4u10'29"
2 Rusvelo
3 Selectie - Rusland
4 Kolss Cycling Team + 51"
5 Selectie - Rusland + 1'05"
6 Selectie - Rusland + 2'07"
7 Itera-Kathusa + 2'10"
8 Rusvelo
9 Selectie - Rusland + 2'14"
10 Selectie - Rusland
11 Itera-Kathusa + 2'21"
12 Itera-Kathusa + 2'35"
13 Selectie - Rusland + 3'06"
14 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'14"
15 Kolss Cycling Team
16 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'19"
17 Itera-Kathusa + 4'03"
18 Rusvelo
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Selectie - Rusland + 4'31"
21 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'36"
22 Selectie - Rusland + 4'40"
23 Selectie - Rusland + 4'49"
24 Selectie - Rusland + 5'11"
25 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'18"
26 Kolss Cycling Team + 5'20"
27 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'42"
28 Selectie - Rusland + 5'50"
29 Samara SHVSM + 5'54"
30 Selectie - Rusland + 6'05"
31 Selectie - Rusland
32 Samara SHVSM + 6'14"
33 Selectie - Rusland + 6'56"
34 Selectie - Rusland + 7'09"
35 Tusnad Cycling Team
36 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'12"
37 Selectie - Kazachstan
38 Selectie - Rusland + 7'33"
39 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'59"
40 Kolss Cycling Team + 8'21"
41 Selectie - Rusland + 8'32"
42 Rusvelo + 8'49"
43 Selectie - Rusland + 8'54"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 9'05"
45 Tusnad Cycling Team + 9'26"
46 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'39"
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'45"
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'57"
50 Selectie - Kazachstan + 10'11"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 10'23"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 10'38"
53 Itera Katusha U23
54 Selectie - Rusland + 10'42"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 10'55"
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Itera-Kathusa
58 Itera Katusha U23
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Selectie - Rusland
62 Selectie - Oekraine
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Selectie - Rusland
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'58"
68 Selectie - Rusland + 11'00"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 11'07"
70 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'48"
71 Selectie - Rusland + 11'55"
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 12'12"
74 Selectie - Oekraine + 12'24"
75 Selectie - Rusland + 12'44"
76 Samara SHVSM + 13'08"
77 Samara SHVSM
78 Rusvelo + 14'01"
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'21"
80 Selectie - Kazachstan + 14'23"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 14'55"
82 Itera Katusha U23 + 15'05"
83 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 15'28"
84 Selectie - Rusland + 15'41"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 15'53"
86 Itera Katusha U23
87 Tusnad Cycling Team + 15'59"
88 Selectie - Rusland + 16'29"
89 Kolss Cycling Team + 16'46"
90 Tusnad Cycling Team + 16'53"