Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Rit 2

Maykop - Maykop (171km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 3u59'26"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 Selectie - Rusland
4 Kolss Cycling Team + 3"
5 Itera-Kathusa + 1'04"
6 Itera-Kathusa
7 Rusvelo
8 Rusvelo
9 Rusvelo
10 Rusvelo + 1'07"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 1'20"
12 Selectie - Rusland
13 Selectie - Kazachstan
14 Kolss Cycling Team
15 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
16 Rusvelo
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Kolss Cycling Team
21 Itera-Kathusa
22 Selectie - Rusland
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Selectie - Kazachstan
25 Itera Katusha U23
26 Kolss Cycling Team
27 Tusnad Cycling Team
28 Selectie - Kazachstan
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 Tusnad Cycling Team
31 Selectie - Rusland
32 Kolss Cycling Team
33 Selectie - Rusland
34 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
35 Selectie - Oekraine
36 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
37 Itera-Kathusa
38 Selectie - Rusland
39 Kolss Cycling Team
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Selectie - Rusland
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Itera Katusha U23
45 Selectie - Kazachstan
46 Samara SHVSM
47 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
48 Selectie - Oekraine
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Rusland
51 Selectie - Rusland
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 Selectie - Oekraine
54 Selectie - Kazachstan
55 Samara SHVSM
56 Selectie - Kazachstan
57 Selectie - Rusland + 1'34"
58 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'46"
59 Itera Katusha U23 + 3'50"
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Selectie - Rusland
62 Selectie - Moldavië
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Selectie - Rusland
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Selectie - Oekraine
67 Selectie - Rusland + 3'54"
68 Selectie - Kazachstan
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Selectie - Oekraine
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Selectie - Kazachstan
77 Selectie - Rusland + 6'17"
78 Selectie - Rusland + 11'35"
79 Selectie - Moldavië
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Selectie - Kazachstan
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Selectie - Rusland
85 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
86 Selectie - Moldavië
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Selectie - Rusland
90 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
91 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
92 Samara SHVSM + 11'41"
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 Selectie - Rusland
95 Selectie - Kazachstan
96 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Selectie - Rusland
99 Selectie - Kazachstan
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Samara SHVSM
102 Itera Katusha U23
103 Tusnad Cycling Team + 11'45"
104 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
105 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
106 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
107 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
108 Sport Club Baku
109 Selectie - Rusland
110 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 11'52"
111 Selectie - Rusland + 11'57"
112 Selectie - Rusland + 11'59"
113 Tusnad Cycling Team