Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Rit 3

Maykop - Lagonaki (130km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Rusland 3u32'13"
2 Selectie - Rusland
3 Rusvelo
4 Itera-Katusha + 5"
5 Minsk Cycling Club + 9"
6 Vino 4-Ever + 25"
7 ISD Continental Team + 33"
8 Selectie - Rusland + 41"
9 Vino 4-Ever
10 Selectie - Kazachstan
11 ISD Continental Team + 44"
12 Selectie - Oekraine + 53"
13 Selectie - Rusland + 55"
14 Selectie - Kazachstan
15 Minsk Cycling Club
16 Itera-Katusha
17 Itera-Katusha
18 ISD Continental Team + 1'09"
19 Selectie - Rusland + 1'33"
20 ISD Continental Team + 1'50"
21 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'16"
22 Selectie - Rusland + 2'19"
23 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'02"
24 Vino 4-Ever
25 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'55"
26 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'08"
27 ISD Continental Team + 4'22"
28 Selectie - Rusland + 5'03"
29 Itera-Katusha
30 Itera-Katusha + 5'23"
31 Selectie - Rusland + 5'36"
32 Kolss-BDC Team + 5'41"
33 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'52"
34 Itera-Katusha + 5'56"
35 Selectie - Rusland + 6'23"
36 Selectie - Rusland + 6'36"
37 Rusvelo + 7'09"
38 Selectie - Rusland + 7'19"
39 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'24"
40 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'04"
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 Selectie - Rusland + 8'11"
44 Minsk Cycling Club + 8'14"
45 Selectie - Kazachstan + 8'39"
46 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'50"
47 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'17"
48 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
49 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'25"
50 Selectie - Rusland + 9'33"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 9'35"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 10'04"
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'08"
54 Kolss-BDC Team + 10'34"
55 China Cooperation Dev. CT
56 Selectie - Kazachstan + 10'56"
57 Selectie - Kazachstan
58 Minsk Cycling Club + 11'08"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 11'26"
60 Kyiv Capital Racing + 11'53"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 12'55"
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Selectie - Rusland + 12'57"
64 Vino 4-Ever + 13'28"
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Vino 4-Ever + 13'43"
67 Selectie - Kazachstan
68 Rusvelo + 13'48"
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Kyiv Capital Racing + 14'12"
71 Kyiv Capital Racing + 14'18"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 14'34"
73 Selectie - Rusland + 14'53"
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'58"
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
76 ISD Continental Team
77 Selectie - Kazachstan
78 Selectie - Rusland + 15'24"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 15'29"
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Selectie - Rusland + 16'06"
82 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'42"
83 Selectie - Rusland + 17'06"
84 Selectie - Rusland
85 Selectie - Rusland + 17'15"
86 Selectie - Rusland + 18'03"
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Selectie - Rusland
89 Minsk Cycling Club
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 18'20"
92 Selectie - Rusland
93 Selectie - Kazachstan + 19'16"
94 Selectie - Oekraine + 19'25"
95 Selectie - Rusland + 20'01"
96 Selectie - Rusland + 20'03"
97 China Cooperation Dev. CT + 20'05"
98 Selectie - Rusland + 20'39"
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Selectie - Rusland + 21'02"
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
103 Selectie - Rusland
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 Kyiv Capital Racing
106 Selectie - Rusland
107 Minsk Cycling Club
108 Selectie - Rusland
109 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
110 Selectie - Kazachstan
111 Selectie - Rusland
112 Selectie - Rusland
113 Selectie - Rusland + 21'05"
114 Selectie - Rusland