Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Rit 2

Tulskiy - Guzerpl (123.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rusvelo 3u10'57"
2 Selectie - Rusland + 56"
3 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'00"
4 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'19"
5 Selectie - Rusland + 1'22"
6 Itera-Katusha
7 Vino 4-Ever
8 Rusvelo
9 ISD Continental Team + 1'25"
10 Selectie - Rusland + 1'35"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 1'42"
12 Itera-Katusha + 1'44"
13 Itera-Katusha + 1'53"
14 Vino 4-Ever
15 ISD Continental Team + 1'57"
16 Selectie - Rusland
17 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'07"
18 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'09"
19 Itera-Katusha + 2'12"
20 Selectie - Oekraine
21 Selectie - Rusland + 2'15"
22 Selectie - Rusland
23 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'17"
24 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'31"
25 Minsk Cycling Club
26 Vino 4-Ever
27 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'45"
28 Selectie - Rusland
29 ISD Continental Team
30 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'50"
31 Selectie - Rusland + 2'56"
32 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'58"
33 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'01"
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'08"
36 Selectie - Rusland
37 Selectie - Rusland + 3'22"
38 Selectie - Rusland + 3'25"
39 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'28"
40 Vino 4-Ever + 3'31"
41 Selectie - Oekraine
42 Selectie - Oekraine
43 Kyiv Capital Racing
44 Selectie - Oekraine
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 ISD Continental Team + 3'36"
47 Itera-Katusha + 3'57"
48 Selectie - Rusland + 4'12"
49 Kyiv Capital Racing
50 Selectie - Oekraine
51 Vino 4-Ever
52 Rusvelo + 4'16"
53 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
54 Rusvelo
55 Selectie - Rusland
56 Selectie - Rusland + 4'29"
57 Kolss-BDC Team + 4'31"
58 Selectie - Oekraine
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Selectie - Rusland + 4'33"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 4'38"
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Selectie - Kazachstan
64 ISD Continental Team
65 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'50"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 4'57"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 5'03"
68 Selectie - Rusland + 5'14"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 5'20"
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'22"
72 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'26"
73 ISD Continental Team + 5'29"
74 Kolss-BDC Team
75 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'47"
76 Selectie - Rusland + 5'53"
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'05"
78 Minsk Cycling Club
79 Minsk Cycling Club + 6'08"
80 Itera-Katusha + 6'13"
81 Selectie - Rusland
82 Rusvelo
83 China Cooperation Dev. CT
84 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
85 Selectie - Kazachstan
86 Selectie - Rusland + 6'17"
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Kyiv Capital Racing + 6'22"
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'25"
90 Selectie - Rusland + 6'34"
91 Selectie - Rusland + 6'45"
92 Selectie - Rusland
93 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'49"
94 Kyiv Capital Racing + 6'52"
95 Selectie - Rusland + 7'05"
96 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'45"
97 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
98 Selectie - Rusland + 7'53"
99 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'55"
100 Minsk Cycling Club
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 Selectie - Rusland + 8'23"
103 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'27"
104 Selectie - Rusland + 8'32"
105 Rusvelo + 8'50"
106 Selectie - Rusland
107 Selectie - Rusland + 9'05"
108 Selectie - Rusland
109 Selectie - Rusland
110 Selectie - Rusland + 9'09"
111 China Cooperation Dev. CT + 9'18"
112 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'21"
113 Selectie - Rusland
114 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'41"
115 Selectie - Rusland + 10'02"
116 Selectie - Rusland
117 Selectie - Rusland
118 Selectie - Rusland
119 Selectie - Kazachstan + 10'06"
120 Selectie - Rusland + 10'30"
121 Selectie - Rusland
122 Selectie - Rusland + 10'33"
123 Selectie - Rusland + 10'41"
124 Selectie - Rusland + 10'49"
125 Selectie - Rusland + 11'03"
126 Selectie - Rusland + 11'30"
127 Selectie - Rusland + 12'09"
128 Selectie - Kazachstan + 12'24"
129 Selectie - Rusland + 12'35"