Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 14u57'46"
2 Rusvelo + 25"
3 Selectie - Rusland + 2'06"
4 Rusvelo + 2'50"
5 Itera-Kathusa + 2'52"
6 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'24"
7 Selectie - Rusland + 3'51"
8 Itera-Kathusa + 3'58"
9 Selectie - Rusland + 4'54"
10 Itera-Kathusa + 5'03"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 5'54"
12 Rusvelo + 5'57"
13 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'16"
14 Selectie - Rusland
15 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'39"
16 Selectie - Rusland + 6'47"
17 Itera-Kathusa + 6'58"
18 Selectie - Rusland + 7'26"
19 Selectie - Rusland + 7'28"
20 Kolss Cycling Team + 7'53"
21 Selectie - Rusland + 8'11"
22 Selectie - Kazachstan + 8'36"
23 Selectie - Kazachstan + 9'29"
24 Selectie - Rusland + 9'45"
25 Selectie - Rusland + 9'56"
26 Samara SHVSM + 10'22"
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 Kolss Cycling Team + 10'31"
29 Rusvelo + 10'41"
30 Tusnad Cycling Team + 11'04"
31 Selectie - Rusland + 11'20"
32 Selectie - Kazachstan + 11'50"
33 Selectie - Rusland + 12'21"
34 Selectie - Kazachstan + 13'22"
35 Selectie - Rusland + 13'36"
36 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 13'41"
37 Tusnad Cycling Team + 14'05"
38 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'11"
39 Selectie - Rusland + 14'48"
40 Itera Katusha U23 + 14'53"
41 Selectie - Rusland + 15'03"
42 Selectie - Rusland + 15'05"
43 Selectie - Kazachstan + 16'14"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 16'30"
45 Selectie - Rusland + 16'46"
46 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 17'26"
47 Selectie - Oekraine + 18'36"
48 Itera-Kathusa + 18'39"
49 Selectie - Rusland + 19'21"
50 Selectie - Rusland + 19'40"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 19'54"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 20'13"
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 20'47"
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 21'34"
55 Rusvelo + 21'37"
56 Selectie - Kazachstan + 21'52"
57 Samara SHVSM + 22'36"
58 Selectie - Rusland + 23'46"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 23'59"
60 Itera Katusha U23 + 24'51"
61 Selectie - Oekraine + 24'53"
62 Selectie - Oekraine + 25'43"
63 Selectie - Rusland + 25'46"
64 Kolss Cycling Team + 26'03"
65 Selectie - Kazachstan + 26'06"
66 Itera Katusha U23 + 26'29"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 27'44"
68 Itera Katusha U23 + 28'57"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 29'19"
70 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 29'27"
71 Selectie - Rusland + 29'58"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 30'22"
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 31'02"
74 Selectie - Rusland + 31'32"
75 Selectie - Rusland + 31'57"
76 Selectie - Rusland + 33'18"
77 Selectie - Rusland + 33'23"
78 Selectie - Rusland + 36'45"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 37'32"
80 Selectie - Kazachstan + 38'11"
81 Tusnad Cycling Team + 39'46"