Grand Prix of Adygeya

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rusvelo 7u26'34"
2 Itera-Katusha + 54"
3 Itera-Katusha + 1'05"
4 Itera-Katusha + 1'37"
5 Selectie - Rusland + 1'59"
6 Selectie - Rusland + 2'47"
7 Vino 4-Ever + 3'23"
8 Selectie - Rusland + 3'27"
9 Vino 4-Ever + 3'33"
10 ISD Continental Team + 3'47"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 4'11"
12 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'38"
13 ISD Continental Team + 4'49"
14 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'43"
15 Selectie - Kazachstan + 6'20"
16 ISD Continental Team + 6'23"
17 Selectie - Kazachstan + 6'40"
18 Vino 4-Ever + 6'41"
19 Itera-Katusha + 7'10"
20 Itera-Katusha + 7'56"
21 Selectie - Kazachstan
22 Minsk Cycling Club + 8'57"
23 Selectie - Rusland + 9'20"
24 Selectie - Rusland + 9'45"
25 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'01"
26 ISD Continental Team + 10'03"
27 Selectie - Rusland + 10'21"
28 ISD Continental Team + 11'26"
29 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'27"
30 Selectie - Rusland + 11'31"
31 Minsk Cycling Club + 12'09"
32 Selectie - Kazachstan + 12'53"
33 Selectie - Rusland + 13'51"
34 Kolss-BDC Team + 13'57"
35 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'33"
36 Itera-Katusha + 14'47"
37 Rusvelo + 14'57"
38 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'08"
39 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'10"
40 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'26"
41 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 15'33"
42 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'35"
43 Minsk Cycling Club + 16'07"
44 Selectie - Oekraine + 17'28"
45 Selectie - Rusland + 17'30"
46 Selectie - Rusland + 17'38"
47 Selectie - Rusland + 18'09"
48 Selectie - Kazachstan + 18'17"
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 18'21"
50 Selectie - Rusland + 18'40"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 18'41"
52 Selectie - Kazachstan + 19'01"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 19'40"
54 Selectie - Rusland + 19'41"
55 Rusvelo + 19'44"
56 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 19'47"
57 Kolss-BDC Team + 20'09"
58 Kyiv Capital Racing + 20'15"
59 Selectie - Kazachstan
60 Kyiv Capital Racing + 20'40"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 20'53"
62 China Cooperation Dev. CT + 21'16"
63 Selectie - Rusland + 21'34"
64 Selectie - Rusland + 21'40"
65 Selectie - Kazachstan + 21'47"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 22'08"
67 ISD Continental Team + 22'14"
68 Vino 4-Ever + 22'26"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 22'28"
70 Vino 4-Ever + 24'22"
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Kyiv Capital Racing + 24'41"
73 Selectie - Rusland + 24'43"
74 Selectie - Rusland + 24'56"
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 24'58"
76 Selectie - Rusland + 25'22"
77 Selectie - Oekraine + 25'29"
78 Selectie - Rusland + 26'19"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 26'55"
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 27'14"
81 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 27'36"
82 Selectie - Rusland + 27'43"
83 Selectie - Oekraine + 28'27"
84 Selectie - Kazachstan + 28'31"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 29'23"
86 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 29'25"
87 Selectie - Rusland + 29'50"
88 Selectie - Kazachstan + 30'05"
89 Selectie - Rusland + 30'11"
90 Selectie - Rusland + 30'12"
91 Minsk Cycling Club + 30'29"
92 Selectie - Kazachstan + 31'27"
93 Minsk Cycling Club + 32'27"
94 Selectie - Rusland + 32'28"
95 Selectie - Rusland + 32'44"
96 Selectie - Rusland + 32'51"
97 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 33'16"
98 Kyiv Capital Racing + 33'25"
99 Selectie - Rusland + 33'26"
100 Selectie - Rusland + 33'47"
101 Selectie - Rusland + 33'54"
102 Selectie - Rusland + 34'21"
103 China Cooperation Dev. CT + 34'31"
104 Selectie - Rusland + 34'37"
105 Selectie - Rusland + 35'15"
106 Selectie - Rusland + 36'39"
107 Selectie - Rusland + 36'47"
108 Selectie - Rusland + 37'01"
109 Selectie - Rusland + 37'15"
110 Selectie - Rusland
111 Selectie - Rusland + 37'22"
112 Selectie - Rusland + 37'45"
113 Selectie - Rusland + 39'17"
114 Selectie - Rusland + 45'35"