Grand Prix of ISD

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana City 3u25'24"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1"
4 Astana City + 3"
5 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8"
6 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling + 1'18"
7 Astana City + 1'38"
8 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'39"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk
10 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
11 Vino 4-Ever SKO
12 Jilun - Shakeland CT
13 Selectie - Oekraine
14 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
15 Selectie - Oekraine
16 Kolss-BDC Team
17 SKC Tufo Prostejov
18 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
19 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'40"
21 Kolss-BDC Team
22 Team Kuota-Lotto
23 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
25 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
26 Minsk Cycling Club
27 Selectie - Oekraine
28 Selectie - Nederland + 1'41"
29 Astana City
30 Astana City
31 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'42"
32 Selectie - Oekraine
33 Vino 4-Ever SKO
34 Selectie - Italië + 1'43"
35 SKC Tufo Prostejov
36 SKC Tufo Prostejov
37 Minsk Cycling Club
38 Selectie - Spanje + 1'44"
39 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
40 Selectie - Oekraine
41 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 1'45"
42 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
43 Selectie - Australië + 1'46"
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
46 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 1'47"
47 Vino 4-Ever SKO
48 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'48"
49 Selectie - Israël
50 Selectie - Argentinië
51 Selectie - Spanje + 1'49"
52 Selectie - Oekraine
53 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 1'50"
54 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
55 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'51"
56 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
57 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'52"
58 Vino 4-Ever SKO
59 Selectie - Oekraine
60 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
61 SKC Tufo Prostejov
62 Empleados Publicos de San...
63 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'53"
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
66 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
67 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling + 1'54"
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 2'00"
70 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 2'04"
71 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 2'06"
72 Selectie - Canada + 3'28"
73 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 3'57"
74 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'47"
75 Selectie - Israël + 7'26"
76 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'21"
77 Kolss-BDC Team
78 Jilun - Shakeland CT
79 Selectie - Oekraine
80 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
81 Selectie - Finland
82 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 9'22"
83 Kolss-BDC Team + 9'40"