Grand Prix of Sochi

  • -

Rit 2

Anapa - Anapa (131km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 3u15'53"
2 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 17"
3 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
4 Team NSP
5 Selectie - Kazachstan
6 Selectie - Rusland
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 ISD-Lampre Continental
9 Selectie - Rusland
10 Selectie - Servië
11 Kolss Cycling Team
12 Selectie - Rusland
13 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
14 Selectie - Rusland
15 Selectie - Rusland
16 Selectie - Rusland
17 Selectie - Oekraine
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 Selectie - Rusland
22 Itera-Kathusa
23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
24 Kolss Cycling Team
25 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
26 Selectie - Rusland
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 ISD-Lampre Continental
29 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 Itera-Kathusa
32 Team NSP
33 Selectie - Kazachstan
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Itera-Kathusa
37 Itera-Kathusa
38 ISD-Lampre Continental
39 Itera-Kathusa
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Kolss Cycling Team
42 Selectie - Oekraine
43 ISD-Lampre Continental
44 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 Selectie - Rusland
47 Team NSP
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Team NSP + 40"
50 Team NSP + 50"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 59"
52 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 1'14"
53 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'53"
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 ISD-Lampre Continental
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Selectie - Kazachstan
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Selectie - Rusland
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Selectie - Oekraine
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Team NSP
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 Selectie - Oekraine
70 Partizan Powermove
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
75 Legia-Felt
76 Selectie - Rusland
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Kolss Cycling Team
79 Kolss Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Rusland + 18'26"
81 Selectie - Oekraine + 19'35"
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Selectie - Rusland
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 Selectie - Rusland
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Selectie - Moldavië
89 Selectie - Kazachstan
90 ISD-Lampre Continental
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 Selectie - Rusland
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 Selectie - Rusland
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 Selectie - Rusland
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Selectie - Rusland
99 Selectie - Oekraine
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 Partizan Powermove
103 Selectie - Rusland
104 Selectie - Moldavië
105 Selectie - Oekraine
106 Selectie - Oekraine
107 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
108 Selectie - Moldavië
109 Selectie - Rusland
110 Selectie - Rusland
111 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
112 Selectie - Kazachstan + 20'41"