Grand Prix of Sochi

  • -

Rit 1

Krasnodar - Anapa (176km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nutrixxion Sparkasse 4u35'30"
2 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
3 Itera-Kathusa
4 ISD-Lampre Continental
5 Selectie - Rusland + 1'22"
6 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'28"
7 Itera-Kathusa
8 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'30"
9 Itera-Kathusa + 2'38"
10 Selectie - Rusland + 2'54"
11 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'56"
12 Selectie - Rusland
13 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
14 Kolss Cycling Team
15 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'00"
16 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
17 Selectie - Moldavië
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 Selectie - Rusland
22 Selectie - Rusland
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Selectie - Oekraine
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 Selectie - Oekraine
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 Selectie - Rusland + 5'06"
29 Selectie - Rusland + 8'22"
30 Selectie - Rusland + 8'27"
31 Selectie - Rusland
32 Selectie - Rusland
33 Selectie - Oekraine
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Selectie - Rusland
37 Selectie - Oekraine
38 Selectie - Oekraine
39 Selectie - Rusland
40 ISD-Lampre Continental
41 Selectie - Rusland
42 Selectie - Kazachstan
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 Selectie - Kazachstan
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Team NSP
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Moldavië
51 Selectie - Oekraine
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 Selectie - Rusland
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Kolss Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Selectie - Rusland
58 Itera-Kathusa
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
62 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
63 Itera-Kathusa
64 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
65 Kolss Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Legia-Felt
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 ISD-Lampre Continental
72 Selectie - Oekraine
73 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
74 Selectie - Servië
75 Selectie - Oekraine
76 Selectie - Oekraine
77 Team NSP
78 ISD-Lampre Continental
79 Selectie - Rusland
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Kolss Cycling Team
82 Partizan Powermove
83 Team NSP
84 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 Team NSP
87 Team NSP
88 Itera-Kathusa
89 Selectie - Rusland
90 ISD-Lampre Continental
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
93 Team NSP
94 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
95 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
96 Selectie - Rusland
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Selectie - Moldavië + 10'52"
99 Selectie - Kazachstan
100 Selectie - Rusland + 19'17"
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 Selectie - Rusland
103 Selectie - Rusland
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 Selectie - Rusland
106 Selectie - Rusland
107 Selectie - Rusland
108 Selectie - Rusland
109 Selectie - Kazachstan
110 Selectie - Rusland
111 Selectie - Oekraine
112 Partizan Powermove
113 Selectie - Rusland
114 Selectie - Rusland
115 Selectie - Rusland