Grand Prix of Sochi

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rusvelo 9u19'46"
2 Selectie - Rusland + 32"
3 Itera-Katusha
4 Itera-Katusha + 57"
5 Itera-Katusha + 1'08"
6 Rusvelo + 1'17"
7 Rusvelo + 1'21"
8 Itera-Katusha + 1'24"
9 Rusvelo + 1'29"
10 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'54"
11 Itera-Katusha + 1'56"
12 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'11"
13 Itera-Katusha + 2'16"
14 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'21"
15 Selectie - Rusland + 2'34"
16 Selectie - Rusland + 2'35"
17 Minsk Cycling Club
18 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'02"
19 Selectie - Rusland + 3'03"
20 ISD Continental Team + 3'17"
21 Selectie - Rusland + 3'28"
22 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'54"
23 Selectie - Rusland + 3'58"
24 Selectie - Rusland + 4'03"
25 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'08"
26 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'14"
27 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'15"
28 Selectie - Rusland + 4'21"
29 Selectie - Rusland + 4'22"
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 Selectie - Rusland + 4'32"
32 Selectie - Rusland
33 Selectie - Rusland + 4'33"
34 Selectie - Rusland + 4'39"
35 Selectie - Rusland + 4'42"
36 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'45"
37 ISD Continental Team + 4'46"
38 Rusvelo + 4'50"
39 Selectie - Rusland + 4'55"
40 ISD Continental Team + 5'00"
41 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'01"
42 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'09"
43 Selectie - Rusland + 5'22"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 5'23"
45 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'35"
46 Vino 4-Ever + 5'37"
47 Nankang Dynatek + 5'39"
48 Kyiv Capital Racing + 5'40"
49 Selectie - Rusland + 5'48"
50 Selectie - Rusland + 5'53"
51 Kolss-BDC Team
52 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'08"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 6'14"
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'16"
55 Minsk Cycling Club
56 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'17"
57 Rusvelo + 6'18"
58 ISD Continental Team + 6'28"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 6'29"
60 Selectie - Rusland + 6'30"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 6'38"
62 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'42"
63 Kolss-BDC Team + 6'43"
64 Selectie - Rusland + 6'44"
65 Vino 4-Ever + 6'56"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 7'00"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 7'05"
68 Selectie - Rusland + 7'06"
69 Vino 4-Ever + 7'15"
70 Selectie - Rusland + 7'19"
71 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'22"
72 Selectie - Oekraine + 7'25"
73 Selectie - Rusland + 7'33"
74 Vino 4-Ever + 7'43"
75 Selectie - Oekraine + 7'55"
76 Selectie - Rusland + 7'59"
77 Selectie - Rusland + 8'02"
78 Selectie - Kazachstan
79 Selectie - Rusland + 8'18"
80 Selectie - Kazachstan + 8'24"
81 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'25"
82 Kyiv Capital Racing
83 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'40"
84 Selectie - Kazachstan + 8'43"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 8'48"
86 Selectie - Rusland + 8'53"
87 Minsk Cycling Club + 8'57"
88 Selectie - Rusland + 9'01"
89 Selectie - Rusland + 9'49"
90 Selectie - Rusland + 9'51"
91 Nankang Dynatek + 9'54"
92 Selectie - Rusland + 10'07"
93 ISD Continental Team
94 Selectie - Rusland + 10'08"
95 Selectie - Rusland + 10'17"
96 Kolss-BDC Team + 10'34"
97 Nankang Dynatek + 10'38"
98 Nankang Dynatek + 10'46"
99 Selectie - Servië + 10'57"
100 Selectie - Rusland + 11'04"
101 Selectie - Kazachstan + 11'07"
102 Selectie - Rusland + 11'09"
103 Selectie - Rusland + 11'28"
104 Selectie - Rusland + 11'39"
105 Selectie - Rusland + 12'28"
106 Selectie - Rusland + 12'35"
107 Selectie - Oekraine + 12'51"
108 Kolss-BDC Team + 12'56"
109 Selectie - Rusland + 17'16"
110 Selectie - Rusland + 19'02"
111 Nankang Dynatek + 19'30"
112 Selectie - Oekraine + 19'34"
113 Selectie - Rusland + 20'01"
114 Selectie - Kazachstan + 20'09"
115 ISD Continental Team + 20'18"
116 Selectie - Rusland + 20'46"
117 Selectie - Rusland + 20'51"
118 Selectie - Rusland + 21'10"
119 Selectie - Rusland + 21'19"
120 Selectie - Rusland + 21'22"
121 Selectie - Rusland + 21'39"
122 Selectie - Rusland + 21'40"
123 Selectie - Rusland + 22'07"
124 Kyiv Capital Racing + 22'48"
125 Selectie - Rusland + 23'17"