Grand Prix Priessnitz spa

  • -

Rit 1

Jesenik - Rymarov (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U 3u17'02"
3 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 32"
4 100% Me + 1'33"
5 Attaque Team Gusto
6 Axeon Hagens Berman
7 Joker Icopal
8 Selectie - Frankrijk
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
11 Axeon Hagens Berman
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Lotto Soudal U23
15 Selectie - Italië
16 Selectie - Italië
17 Selectie - Tsjechië
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 100% Me
21 Astana City
22 LKT Team Brandenburg
23 Selectie - Liechtenstein
24 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
25 Selectie - Italië
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 Belgian Cycling Talents
29 Team Veloconcept
30 BMC Development Team
31 Utsunomiya Blitzen
32 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
33 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
34 Axeon Hagens Berman
35 Belgian Cycling Talents
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
38 AG2R La Mondiale
39 Aisan Racing Team
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 Selectie - Italië
42 Metec-TKH Continental CT
43 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
44 ROG - Ljubljana
45 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
46 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
47 100% Me
48 Joker Icopal
49 Belgian Cycling Talents
50 SEG Racing Academy
51 Selectie - Slovenië
52 Copenhagen Pro Cycling
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Selectie - Tsjechië
55 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
56 Miranda - Mortagua
57 Selectie - Italië
58 Tirol Cycling Team
59 ROG - Ljubljana
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
61 Selectie - Tsjechië
62 Astana City
63 Astana City
64 Development Team Sunweb
65 Development Team Sunweb
66 Leopard Pro Cycling
67 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
68 Selectie - Zwitserland
69 Team Coloquick-Cult
70 Gazprom-Rusvelo
71 Team Heizomat
72 Attaque Team Gusto
73 Astana City
74 Selectie - Polen
75 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
76 Astana City
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 Selectie - Zwitserland
79 SEG Racing Academy
80 Utsunomiya Blitzen
81 ROG - Ljubljana
82 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
83 AVC Aix-en-Provence
84 Tirol Cycling Team
85 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
86 CCB Velotooler
87 Team Coloquick-Cult
88 Copenhagen Pro Cycling
89 Utsunomiya Blitzen
90 Astana City
91 Selectie - Zweden
92 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
93 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
94 Selectie - Oekraine
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 Elkov-Author
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Belgian Cycling Talents
99 Selectie - Tsjechië
100 La Bande
101 Joker Icopal
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
104 Axeon Hagens Berman
105 Selectie - Polen
107 Selectie - Rusland + 1'50"
108 SEG Racing Academy + 2'12"
109 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 2'36"
110 Team Differdange - Losch
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'45"
112 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'50"
113 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'34"
114 Development Team Sunweb
115 Aevolo
116 Selectie - Polen + 7'27"