Grand Prix Priessnitz spa

  • -

Rit 2

Krnov - Dlouhe Strane (151km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 4u00'59"
2 Team Veloconcept + 6"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5 Belgian Cycling Talents + 37"
6 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'36"
7 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'25"
8 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'55"
9 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'59"
10 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
11 Joker Icopal + 3'28"
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'59"
13 Team Coloquick-Cult + 4'01"
14 Selectie - Italië + 4'03"
15 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
17 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'21"
18 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 4'49"
19 Astana City + 5'31"
20 ROG - Ljubljana + 5'52"
21 Selectie - Polen + 6'30"
22 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6'40"
23 100% Me
24 BMC Development Team + 6'46"
25 ROG - Ljubljana + 6'51"
26 Selectie - Rusland + 6'55"
27 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'17"
28 Selectie - Liechtenstein + 7'45"
29 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
30 Selectie - Polen + 8'01"
31 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'08"
32 Astana City + 8'37"
33 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'13"
34 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'22"
35 Lotto Soudal U23 + 10'36"
36 Team Heizomat + 10'38"
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Astana City + 10'41"
39 CCB Velotooler + 11'34"
40 Astana City + 11'43"
41 SEG Racing Academy + 11'56"
42 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'38"
43 Attaque Team Gusto + 13'26"
44 Selectie - Italië + 13'33"
45 Miranda - Mortagua + 14'08"
46 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 14'13"
47 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 14'29"
48 Axeon Hagens Berman + 14'37"
49 Copenhagen Pro Cycling + 15'29"
50 Selectie - Rusland + 16'10"
51 Astana City
52 Astana City
53 Team Coloquick-Cult
54 ROG - Ljubljana
55 Selectie - Zweden + 16'22"
56 Development Team Sunweb + 16'42"
57 100% Me + 16'55"
58 Selectie - Italië
59 Selectie - Tsjechië
60 Axeon Hagens Berman
61 Utsunomiya Blitzen
62 Selectie - Zwitserland
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
65 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
66 Tirol Cycling Team + 17'00"
67 Development Team Sunweb
68 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 17'07"
69 Selectie - Italië + 18'04"
70 Selectie - Italië + 18'07"
71 Joker Icopal
72 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 19'36"
73 Vendée U + 19'41"
74 AG2R La Mondiale
75 Joker Icopal
76 Development Team Sunweb
77 Attaque Team Gusto
78 Selectie - Rusland + 23'34"
79 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 23'43"
80 Selectie - Tsjechië + 24'01"
81 Belgian Cycling Talents + 24'12"
82 SEG Racing Academy + 24'23"
83 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 24'47"
84 Selectie - Rusland + 25'06"
85 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 25'13"
87 Leopard Pro Cycling
88 Metec-TKH Continental CT
90 Tirol Cycling Team
91 Axeon Hagens Berman + 25'39"
92 Aevolo
93 Aisan Racing Team
94 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
95 Selectie - Frankrijk + 25'42"
96 Selectie - Slovenië + 28'07"
97 La Bande + 28'10"
98 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 29'26"
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 Selectie - Polen + 31'29"
102 Selectie - Tsjechië + 33'58"
103 Selectie - Tsjechië
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
105 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 34'52"