Grand Prix Priessnitz spa

  • -

Rit 1

Jeseník - Rýmařov (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 3u18'59"
2 Team Coop
3 Team Coloquick
4 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji...
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 23"
6 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
7 Selectie - Slovakije
8 Selectie - Spanje
9 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
10 Selectie - Spanje
11 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Astana City
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Leopard Pro Cycling
16 Tirol Cycling Team
17 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
18 Kinan Cycling Team
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Elkov-Author
22 Selectie - Zwitserland
23 Aevolo
24 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
25 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
26 Development Team Sunweb
27 Hagens Berman Axeon
28 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
29 Lotto Soudal U23
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 Selectie - Italië
32 Aevolo
33 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
34 Vito-Feirense-Blackjack
35 Hagens Berman Axeon
36 AGO - Aqua Service
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Selectie - Denemarken
39 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
40 Selectie - Portugal
41 Selectie - Rusland
42 LKT Team Brandenburg
43 Hagens Berman Axeon
44 Tirol Cycling Team
45 Wibatech Merx 7R
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
48 Selectie - Spanje
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Selectie - Japan
51 Selectie - Polen
52 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
53 Elkov-Author
54 Team Virtu Cycling
55 Development Team Sunweb
56 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
58 Astana City
59 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
60 Astana City
61 Selectie - Rusland
62 AGO - Aqua Service
63 Astana City
64 Team Euskadi
65 Ringerike SK
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 Development Team Sunweb
69 Astana City
70 Selectie - Tsjechië
71 Akros-Renfer SA
72 Selectie - Italië
73 Selectie - Spanje
74 Miranda - Mortagua
75 Biesse Carrera Gavardo
76 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
77 Team Dukla Praha
78 Selectie - Japan
79 Océane Top 16
80 Selectie - Slovenië
81 My Bike Stevens
82 Tirol Cycling Team
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 AGO - Aqua Service
85 Tirol Cycling Team
86 Dukla Banska Bystrica
87 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
88 Selectie - Tsjechië
89 VC Rouen 76
90 Development Team Sunweb
91 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
92 Metec-TKH Continental CT
93 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
94 Selectie - Frankrijk
95 Tirol Cycling Team
96 LA.Aluminios
97 Team Differdange - Losch
98 Joker Icopal
99 Astana City
100 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica
102 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
103 Tirol Cycling Team
104 Team Virtu Cycling
105 Hagens Berman Axeon
106 CCB Foundation-Sicleri + 45"
107 Hagens Berman Axeon + 55"
108 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'04"
109 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 2'39"
110 Selectie - Japan
111 Selectie - Luxemburg
112 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
113 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
114 Selectie - Polen + 3'40"
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'42"
116 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 5'48"
117 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
118 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
119 Selectie - Nederland
120 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'56"
121 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
122 Adria Mobil
123 Selectie - Japan
124 Selectie - Slovakije + 6'52"
125 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'21"
126 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 11'14"
127 Selectie - Slovakije + 15'50"
128 Selectie - Slovakije