Grand Prix Priessnitz spa

  • -

Rit 2

Krnov - Dlouhé stráně (148.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team Sunweb 4u12'38"
2 Vito-Feirense-Blackjack
3 Development Team Sunweb + 7"
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 14"
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
6 Team Coloquick
7 Ringerike SK
8 Selectie - Italië
9 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 36"
10 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
11 Akros-Renfer SA + 43"
12 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 1'18"
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'36"
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'40"
15 Team Virtu Cycling + 1'50"
16 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'04"
17 Team Euskadi + 2'07"
18 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji...
19 Selectie - Polen + 2'14"
20 Astana City + 2'39"
21 Astana City + 3'00"
22 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'04"
23 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 3'10"
24 Elkov-Author + 3'42"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 3'48"
26 AGO - Aqua Service + 3'56"
27 Miranda - Mortagua + 4'09"
28 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 4'12"
29 Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 4'30"
30 Development Team Sunweb
31 Océane Top 16 + 4'48"
32 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 4'52"
33 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'02"
34 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 5'11"
35 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'26"
36 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5'56"
37 AGO - Aqua Service + 7'47"
38 Astana City
39 AGO - Aqua Service + 7'56"
40 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8'00"
41 Aevolo
42 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'07"
43 Selectie - Rusland + 8'37"
44 Tirol Cycling Team + 9'05"
45 Selectie - Italië + 9'24"
46 Selectie - Japan + 9'31"
47 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 10'04"
48 Selectie - Spanje + 10'31"
49 Kinan Cycling Team
50 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'54"
51 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 11'18"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'38"
53 Selectie - Slovakije + 11'41"
54 Selectie - Spanje + 11'48"
55 Selectie - Denemarken + 11'54"
56 Team Dukla Praha + 11'59"
57 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 12'36"
58 Team Differdange - Losch + 12'45"
59 Selectie - Italië
60 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
61 Selectie - Slovenië + 13'02"
62 Selectie - Tsjechië + 13'14"
63 Hagens Berman Axeon
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 14'32"
65 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
66 Astana City + 14'43"
67 Selectie - Polen + 14'52"
68 Astana City
69 CCB Foundation-Sicleri + 15'04"
70 Selectie - Rusland + 15'10"
71 Selectie - Portugal + 15'59"
72 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'07"
73 My Bike Stevens
74 Tirol Cycling Team
75 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 16'18"
76 Selectie - Japan + 17'15"
77 Selectie - Luxemburg + 18'03"
78 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 18'07"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 19'46"
80 Development Team Sunweb
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
82 Selectie - Zwitserland
83 VC Rouen 76
84 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 Aevolo
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica
88 Selectie - Nederland
89 Selectie - Tsjechië
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 19'56"
91 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
92 Selectie - Rusland
93 Selectie - Tsjechië + 20'05"
94 LA.Aluminios
95 Team Coop + 20'19"
96 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20'43"
97 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'09"
98 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 22'14"
99 Elkov-Author
100 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 22'23"
101 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 22'49"
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 23'14"
103 Joker Icopal + 24'39"
104 Team Virtu Cycling
105 Hagens Berman Axeon
106 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
107 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
108 Tirol Cycling Team
109 Tirol Cycling Team
110 Selectie - Japan + 25'19"
111 Selectie - Frankrijk + 25'23"
112 Adria Mobil + 25'40"
113 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
114 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 25'47"
115 Selectie - Japan + 28'01"
116 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 28'46"
117 Selectie - Spanje + 29'36"
118 Hagens Berman Axeon
119 Hagens Berman Axeon
120 Selectie - Polen + 30'15"
121 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 31'11"
122 Astana City + 32'54"
123 Selectie - Rusland