Grand Prix Priessnitz spa

  • -

Proloog

Krnov - Krnov (2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Icopal 2'12"
2 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1"
3 Development Team Sunweb + 2"
4 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
5 Hagens Berman Axeon
6 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3"
7 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
8 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
9 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 4"
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 Development Team Sunweb
12 AGO - Aqua Service
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
14 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
15 Tirol Cycling Team
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Selectie - Denemarken + 5"
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19 Wibatech Merx 7R
20 Aevolo
21 Selectie - Italië
22 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6"
23 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
26 Aevolo
27 Hagens Berman Axeon
28 Development Team Sunweb
29 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7"
31 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
32 Selectie - Rusland
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 Team Coop
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
37 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
38 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
39 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 8"
40 Selectie - Tsjechië
41 Elkov-Author
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Elkov-Author
45 Tirol Cycling Team
46 Selectie - Spanje
47 Selectie - Slovakije
48 Hagens Berman Axeon
49 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
50 Selectie - Polen + 9"
51 Ringerike SK
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Selectie - Slovakije
54 Vito-Feirense-Blackjack
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Selectie - Zwitserland
57 Tirol Cycling Team + 10"
58 Development Team Sunweb
59 Biesse Carrera Gavardo
60 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
61 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
62 Selectie - Polen
63 AGO - Aqua Service
64 Adria Mobil
65 Astana City
66 Selectie - Spanje
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 11"
69 Team Coloquick
70 Astana City
71 VC Rouen 76
72 Dukla Banska Bystrica
73 Kinan Cycling Team
74 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
75 Tirol Cycling Team
76 Astana City
77 Team Virtu Cycling
78 Astana City
79 Metec-TKH Continental CT
80 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
81 Astana City
82 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12"
83 LA.Aluminios
84 Tirol Cycling Team
85 My Bike Stevens
86 Hagens Berman Axeon + 13"
87 Selectie - Slovenië
88 AGO - Aqua Service
89 Selectie - Japan
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Selectie - Japan
92 Leopard Pro Cycling + 14"
93 Team Dukla Praha
94 Tirol Cycling Team
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 Team Virtu Cycling
97 Miranda - Mortagua
98 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
99 Selectie - Portugal
100 Akros-Renfer SA + 15"
101 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
102 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
103 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
104 Selectie - Tsjechië
105 Selectie - Rusland
106 Astana City + 16"
107 Team Differdange - Losch
108 Selectie - Italië
109 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
110 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 17"
111 Team Euskadi
112 Océane Top 16
113 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
114 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
115 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
116 Selectie - Rusland + 18"
117 Selectie - Spanje
118 Dukla Banska Bystrica
119 Selectie - Slovakije
120 Selectie - Japan + 19"
121 Selectie - Japan
122 Selectie - Slovakije
123 Selectie - Spanje
124 Selectie - Polen + 20"
125 Selectie - Nederland
126 Selectie - Rusland
127 Selectie - Luxemburg + 22"
128 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji... + 34"