Grio del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol

  • -

Rit 1B

Termon - Termon (88.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Specialized - Lulumon 2u19'23"
2 Orica - AIS + 39"
3 Hitec Products UCK + 40"
4 MCipollini Giordana
5 Pacific Torun + 1'09"
6 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7 MCipollini Giordana
8 Boels Dolmans CT
9 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10 Team PratoMagno Women
11 Hitec Products UCK + 1'43"
12 Team Argos - Shimano
13 Pacific Torun + 1'46"
14 Faren - Let's Go Finland ...
15 Orica - AIS
16 Squadra Scappatella + 1'49"
17 BePink
18 Faren - Let's Go Finland ...
19 BePink
20 Team Argos - Shimano + 1'54"
21 Selectie - Colombië
22 Pasta Zara - Cogeas
23 MCipollini Giordana
24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 Vienne Futuroscope
27 BigMat - Auber 93 Femmes
28 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet
29 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 2'01"
30 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'03"
31 Team PratoMagno Women
32 MCipollini Giordana
33 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet
34 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'06"
35 Boels Dolmans CT
36 BePink + 2'28"
37 Pasta Zara - Cogeas + 2'38"
38 MCipollini Giordana + 2'56"
39 Bourgogne - Pro Dialog + 3'15"
40 Pasta Zara - Cogeas
41 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'18"
42 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet + 3'20"
43 Servetto Footon
44 Vaiano Fondriest
45 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
46 Pasta Zara - Cogeas
47 Vienne Futuroscope + 3'24"
48 Selectie - Kroatië + 3'28"
49 Team PratoMagno Women
50 Hitec Products UCK + 3'31"
51 Squadra Scappatella
52 Vaiano Fondriest
53 Bigla Cycling Team + 3'39"
54 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 3'42"
55 Bigla Cycling Team
56 Bigla Cycling Team
57 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'51"
58 Bigla Cycling Team
59 Bigla Cycling Team
60 Breast Cancer Cycling Tea... + 4'11"
61 Vaiano Fondriest + 4'14"
62 Hitec Products UCK + 4'39"
63 Selectie - Kroatië + 4'55"
64 Bigla Cycling Team + 5'09"
65 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
66 Pasta Zara - Cogeas
67 Bigla Cycling Team
68 Servetto Footon
69 Vaiano Fondriest
70 Specialized - Lulumon
71 Vaiano Fondriest
72 Specialized - Lulumon + 5'19"
73 Specialized - Lulumon
74 Specialized - Lulumon
75 BePink
76 Boels Dolmans CT
77 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'43"
78 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 5'45"
79 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 6'02"
80 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet
81 Pacific Torun + 6'09"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'08"
83 Chirio Forno d'Asolo
84 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
85 Selectie - Slovenië
86 Orica - AIS
87 Hitec Products UCK
88 Boels Dolmans CT
89 Team Argos - Shimano
90 Squadra Scappatella
91 Team Argos - Shimano
92 Team Argos - Shimano
93 Orica - AIS
94 Squadra Scappatella
95 Faren - Let's Go Finland ...
96 Servetto Footon
97 Lotto Belisol Ladies
98 Orica - AIS
99 Orica - AIS
100 Servetto Footon
101 Servetto Footon + 8'08"
102 E.Leclerc-Klub Polet + 8'16"
103 Bigla Cycling Team
104 BePink + 8'24"
105 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
106 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 8'26"
107 Pacific Torun + 8'32"
108 Team PratoMagno Women + 10'39"
109 Servetto Footon + 11'01"
110 BePink + 11'04"
111 Faren - Let's Go Finland ... + 11'12"
112 Selectie - Italië
113 Bigla Cycling Team + 11'52"
114 Mayday Team Start Lublin + 12'57"